Ergeb­nis­se im Schach­be­zirk Ober­fran­ken

Bezirks­ober­li­ga

5. Run­de am 19.01.20 |
1SSV Burg­kunst­adt 1-SG Hollfeld/​Memmelsdorf 15,5 – 2,5
1SSV Burg­kunst­adt 1DWZ-SG Hollfeld/​Memmelsdorf 1DWZ5½ – 2½
11Öhr­lein, Alex­an­der2045-3Brand­man, Ilie18131 – 0
23Güt­her, Jens1893-4Nie­metz, Alex­an­der1884½ – ½
34Rotsch, Mat­thi­as1808-5Brehm, Andre­as17561 – 0
45Max, Uwe1844-6Hugel, Harald17970 – 1
56Türk, Johan­nes1833-7Mün­zel, Tor­ger17751 – 0
67Völ­ker, Dani­el1803-8Rödel, Ulrich1718½ – ½
78Bar­nickel, Tho­mas1839-13Mün­zel, Jörg15861 – 0
89Mül­ler, Tho­mas1739-14Schelenz, Tim1458½ – ½
Schnitt:1850-Schnitt:1723
2SV Seu­bels­dorf 1-PTSV-SK Hof 14,5 – 3,5
2SV Seu­bels­dorf 1DWZ-PTSV SK Hof 1DWZ4½ – 3½
11Gegen­furt­ner, Jür­gen2323-1Shash­kin, Igor20371 – 0
22Kolb, Tobi­as2165-2Schind­ler, Vik­tor2071½ – ½
33Berg­mann, Mat­thi­as2007-3Gals­t­y­an, Spar­tak19010 – 1
44Ada­mo­vic, Ivan1939-5Hil­big, Olaf19951 – 0
55Hof­mann, Mar­ko1944-6Strät­ker, Seba­sti­an1920½ – ½
66Geb­hardt, Chri­sti­an1880-11Scheidt, Jörg, Prof. Dr.19111 – 0
77Voigt, Uwe, Prof. Dr.1843-12Wüst, Micha­el, Prof. Dr.1794½ – ½
88Foc­sa Lutz, Tudor1330-13Schleu­p­ner, Kurt17640 – 1
Schnitt:1928-Schnitt:1924
3ASV Rehau 1-SC Wald­sas­sen 11,5 – 6,5
3ASV Rehau 1DWZ-SC Wald­sas­sen 1DWZ1½ – 6½
12Dör­fel, Franz1830-1Spre­nar, Petr22160 – 1
23Hüh­ner, Alex­an­der1739-4Schmid, Micha­el20230 – 1
34Leon­hardt, Uwe, Dr.1789-9Oppl, Sieg­fried19040 – 1
45Graspe­unt­ner, Anton1792-10Fröh­lich, Mar­kus18300 – 1
56Mild­ner, Roland1670-11Braun­schlä­ger, Uwe17990 – 1
68Gei­er, Horst1625-13Wur­zer, Georg1714½ – ½
711Zapf, Ger­hard1557-14Vogl, Horst1768+ – -
812Pratsch, Peter1442-15Vogl, Mat­thi­as15390 – 1
Schnitt:1680-Schnitt:1849
4SV Neu­stadt b. Coburg 1-FC Nord­hal­ben 15 – 3
4SV Neu­stadt b. Coburg 1DWZ-FC Nord­hal­ben 1DWZ5 – 3
11Bau­er, Leon2033-1Wun­der, Horst20691 – 0
22Mül­ler, Tor­sten1923-2Wun­der, Ste­fan20061 – 0
33Krei­ling, Edu­ard1913-3Mül­ler, Sven17841 – 0
44Wag­ner, Nor­bert1905-4Bur­ge­mei­ster, Wolf­gang1906½ – ½
56Luthardt, Hans1727-5Scher­bel, Hans1882½ – ½
67Weber, Diet­mar1674-6Schul­tes, Die­ter1813½ – ½
78Luthardt, Axel1474-7Stumpf, Hil­mar1742½ – ½
810Wag­ner, Oskar1584-8Zim­mer­mann, Frank17700 – 1
Schnitt:1779-Schnitt:1871
5TSV Kir­chen­lai­bach 1-SC Höchstadt/​Aisch 13,5 – 4,5
RangMann­schaftBPktMPkt
1.PTSV-SK Hof 125.5 – 14.57.0 – 3.0
2.SC Höchstadt/​Aisch 124.5 – 15.56.0 – 4.0
3.SC Wald­sas­sen 121.0 – 19.06.0 – 4.0
4.SSV Burg­kunst­adt 120.5 – 19.56.0 – 4.0
5.SV Neu­stadt b. Coburg 120.5 – 19.56.0 – 4.0
6.TSV Kir­chen­lai­bach 119.5 – 20.56.0 – 4.0
7.SV Seu­bels­dorf 120.0 – 20.04.0 – 6.0
8.FC Nord­hal­ben 119.0 – 21.04.0 – 6.0
9.ASV Rehau 114.5 – 25.54.0 – 6.0
10.SG Hollfeld/​Memmelsdorf 115.0 – 25.01.0 – 9.0

Bezirks­li­ga Ost

5. Run­de am 19.01.20 |
1TSV Bind­lach-Aktio­när 2-SK Helm­brechts 16 – 2
1TSV Bind­lach Aktio­när 2DWZ-SK Helm­brechts 1DWZ6 – 2
12Aulin­ger, Rei­mund2055-1Zick­ler, Volk­mar2004½ – ½
23Til­ler, Jaros­lav2041-2Tym­pel, Udo18691 – 0
34Opitz, Ben­ja­min2003-3Rich­ter, Tho­mas1767½ – ½
46Lan­ger, Rapha­el1929-4Zim­pel, Peter17851 – 0
57Hassa-Fritz­sche, Mar­cus1933-5Heß, Ste­fan17401 – 0
68Ben­ner, Vik­tor1863-6Cziep, Erich1737½ – ½
710Horn, Alex­an­der1715-7Behn­ke, Micha­el1707½ – ½
820Wolf, Mat­thi­as1416-8Ulitsch­ka, Mar­tin16971 – 0
Schnitt:1869-Schnitt:1788
2SF Kir­chen­lami­tz 1-PTSV SK Hof 24,5 – 3,5
2SF Kir­chen­lami­tz 1DWZ-PTSV SK Hof 2DWZ4½ – 3½
13Koep­pel, Her­mann1858-2Her­tel, Hans19340 – 1
24Heimerl, Det­lev1896-4Kitsch­ke, Ste­phan1725½ – ½
36Art­a­mo­now, Ser­gej1812-5Lang, Andre­as17191 – 0
47Hertrich, Wer­ner1760-6von Los­sow, Mar­cus16860 – 1
58Fischer, Jan1704-7Hege­wald, Man­fred1631½ – ½
69Holou­bek, Jonas1685-8Jusi­fov, Boris15861 – 0
710Gnich­tel, Wolf­gang1617-10Weid­ner, Chri­sti­an15291 – 0
811Pau­lack, Ste­phan-14Wüst, Caro­lin1401½ – ½
Schnitt:1761-Schnitt:1651
3SG Mehlmeisel/​Tröstau 1-1.FC Markt­leu­then 22 – 6
3SG Mehlmeisel/​Tröstau 1DWZ-1.FC Markt­leu­then 2DWZ2 – 6
11Schnei­der, Roland1891-2Strahl, Chri­sti­an18570 – 1
22Unglaub, Bru­no1622-4Stingl, Karl­heinz18560 – 1
33Sei­del, Klaus1780-5Hientz, Wer­ner1842½ – ½
44Bur­ger, Wil­li1720-7Zeid­ler, Jonas1822½ – ½
55Unglaub, Wolf­gang1574-12Laust­sen, Karl-Johan17410 – 1
67Fass­mann, Kurt1788-14Hoff­mann, Tho­mas17550 – 1
79Roth, Bernd1724-15Rahn, Man­fred1626½ – ½
810Lau­ten­ba­cher, Franz1482-18Rich­ter, Johann1515½ – ½
Schnitt:1697-Schnitt:1751
4SK 1907 Kulm­bach 1-SC Mit­ter­teich 17 – 1
4SK 1907 Kulm­bach 1DWZ-SC Mit­ter­teich 1DWZ7 – 1
11Ses­sel­mann, Chri­stoph1881-1Mücke, Micha­el1767½ – ½
22Fred­rich, Vik­tor1899-2Trapp, Paul1728½ – ½
33Sie­gert, Wolf­gang1943-3Bai­er, Her­bert16871 – 0
44Kun­te, Tho­mas1890-4Jost, Alex­an­der16281 – 0
55Sabol, Goran1812-7Lugert, Hans15391 – 0
67Ses­sel­mann, Moritz1777-10Probst, Roland14611 – 0
711Kam­me­rer, Gerd1720-+ – -
814Reif, Peter1583-+ – -
Schnitt:1813-Schnitt:1635
5SV Thiersheim 1-ATSV Ober­kotzau 15 – 3
RangMann­schaftBPktMPkt
1.SK 1907 Kulm­bach 126.5 – 13.59.0 – 1.0
2.1.FC Markt­leu­then 227.5 – 12.58.0 – 2.0
3.TSV Bind­lach-Aktio­när 223.5 – 16.58.0 – 2.0
4.SV Thiersheim 120.5 – 19.56.0 – 4.0
5.ATSV Ober­kotzau 120.0 – 20.06.0 – 4.0
6.SF Kir­chen­lami­tz 120.5 – 19.55.0 – 5.0
7.SK Helm­brechts 118.5 – 21.54.0 – 6.0
8.SC Mit­ter­teich 114.5 – 25.52.0 – 8.0
9.PTSV-SK Hof 215.0 – 25.01.0 – 9.0
10.SG Mehlmeisel/​Tröstau 113.5 – 26.51.0 – 9.0

Bezirks­li­ga West

1RMV Con­cordia Strul­len­dorf 1-SC 1868 Bam­berg 34,5 – 3,5
1RMV Conc. Strul­len­dorf 1DWZ-SC 1868 Bam­berg 3DWZ4½ – 3½
11Both, Josef1918-3Spie­gel, Micha­el19121 – 0
24Adler, Her­bert1827-5Kri­sin, Joa­chim18701 – 0
35Schmidt, Robert1829-8Geh­lert, Bert­hold, Dr.1821½ – ½
46Hof­mann, Gün­ter1754-9Kud­lich, Harald17940 – 1
57Bar­telt, Ingo1566-10Bdier, Hassan17990 – 1
68Larisch, Tho­mas1633-11Balds­zuhn, Chri­sti­an17661 – 0
79Köh­ler, Man­fred1536-15Zweck­bron­ner, Maxi­mi­li­an15430 – 1
811Dall­hei­mer, Hel­mut1521-18Lembke, Arno15231 – 0
Schnitt:1698-Schnitt:1753
2TSV 1860 Tettau 1-TV Ebern 15 – 3
2TSV 1860 Tettau 1DWZ-TV Ebern 1DWZ5 – 3
11Tomasch­ko, Fried­rich1965-2Krenz, Vol­ker1841½ – ½
22Münch, Tho­mas1815-3Voll­kom­mer, Klaus17971 – 0
33Kirch­hü­bel, Stef­fen1731-4Busch­beck, Flo­ri­an16630 – 1
44Hager, Fer­di­nand1651-5Mes­sing­schla­ger, Wolf­gang16470 – 1
56Mül­ler-Welt, Lutz1631-6Scho­ber, Niko­laus15941 – 0
67Rado­mi­ro­vic, Rato­mir, Dr.1562-9Hösl, Hans, Dr.1387½ – ½
710Roß­mei­er, Patrick1693-10Mai­er, Georg12701 – 0
811Güntsch, Wil­ly1584-18Mes­sing­schla­ger, Rudolf1 – 0
Schnitt:1704-Schnitt:1599
3TV 1890 Hall­stadt 1-SC 1868 Bam­berg 45 – 3
3TV 1890 Hall­stadt 1DWZ-SC 1868 Bam­berg 4DWZ5 – 3
12Rie­mer, Oli­ver1816-2Wein­berg, Wla­di­mir1768½ – ½
23Dütsch, Gerald, Dr.1908-4Eckl, Rein­hard1648½ – ½
34Ficht­ner, Alex­an­der1712-6Römisch, Tri­stan1596½ – ½
45Haag, Chri­sti­an1706-8Götschel, Chri­stoph15851 – 0
57Reuss, Micha­el1673-9Jung, Hein­rich1561½ – ½
68Hor­nung, Wolf­gang1693-11Utter, Chri­sti­an14411 – 0
79Bit­tel, Josef1586-14Wolf, Vin­cent14470 – 1
811Rahn, Bru­no1417-15Sude, Alex­an­der-Bene­dikt13881 – 0
Schnitt:1688-Schnitt:1554
4Cobur­ger SV 1-SG 1951 Son­ne­berg 14 – 4
4Cobur­ger SV 1DWZ-SG 1951 Son­ne­berg 1DWZ4 – 4
11Sche­rin­ger, Diet­rich1905-1Hart­leb, Chri­sto­pher21351 – 0
22Sei­fert, Harald1865-3Brück­ner, Klaus17911 – 0
33Üstün, Engin1749-4Rierl, Klaus1799½ – ½
44Albrecht, Vol­ker1699-5Safronow, Mikha­el1781½ – ½
55Orendt, Robert1684-6Neu­ge­bau­er, Uwe17700 – 1
66Len­ge­rer, Peter1660-7Mat­thäi, Egon17580 – 1
77Von Loef­fel­holz, Klaus1558-8Jacob, Klaus-Die­ter1708½ – ½
88Ban­fel­der, Her­bert1533-12Cronn, Micha­el1654½ – ½
Schnitt:1706-Schnitt:1799
5SK Weid­hau­sen 2-SK Michel­au 11 – 7
RangMann­schaftBPktMPkt
1.SK Michel­au 129.5 – 10.510.0 – 0.0
2.SG 1951 Son­ne­berg 126.5 – 13.59.0 – 1.0
3.RMV Con­cordia Strul­len­dorf 125.5 – 14.56.0 – 4.0
4.SC 1868 Bam­berg 325.5 – 14.56.0 – 4.0
5.TV 1890 Hall­stadt 117.0 – 23.06.0 – 4.0
6.TSV 1860 Tettau 121.5 – 18.55.0 – 5.0
7.Cobur­ger SV 117.5 – 22.53.0 – 7.0
8.SK Weid­hau­sen 215.5 – 24.53.0 – 7.0
9.TV Ebern 112.0 – 28.02.0 – 8.0
10.SC 1868 Bam­berg 49.5 – 30.50.0 – 10.0