Ergeb­nis­se im Schach­kreis­ver­band Hof-Bay­reuth-Kulm­bach

A‑Klasse

6. Run­de am 12.01.20 |
1TSV Kir­chen­lai­bach 2-SK 1907 Kulm­bach 25,5 – 2,5
1TSV Kir­chen­lai­bach 2DWZ-SK 1907 Kulm­bach 2DWZ5½ – 2½
15Weiß, Wal­ter1721-2Wolf, Alfred15830 – 1
26Schulz, Sieg­fried1691-3Lau, Mathi­as15451 – 0
37Lede­rer, Gerd1784-6Neef-Stef­fens, Lucia12451 – 0
48Fuchs, Mir­ko1659-8Sabol, Tena11641 – 0
59Gäh­ler, Fried­hart1591-13Krä­mer, Alvin1483½ – ½
610Jahn­ke, Eugen1459-14Mau­er­mann, Hei­ke1385½ – ½
711Hart­leh­nert, Rudolf, Dr.1323-15Seid­ler, Ani­ta1373½ – ½
813Gierth, Kurt1105-17Zell­ner, Erwin14961 – 0
Schnitt:1541-Schnitt:1409
2TSV Bind­lach-Aktio­när 3-SG SK Helmbrechts2/​SK Lehsten/​SK Presseck4 – 4
2TSV Bind­lach Aktio­när 3DWZ-SG SKHelm­brecht­s2-SK Leh­sten-SK PresseckDWZ4 – 4
11Pesch, Wer­ner, Prof. Dr.2113-1Baar, Rein­hard, Dr.1785½ – ½
23Grö­mer, Simon1704-2Dohlus, Alex­an­der17311 – 0
34Pet­zold, Tor­sten1676-2Dohlus, Alex­an­der17310 – 1
45Schä­fers, Ser­ge, Dr.1673-2Dohlus, Alex­an­der17310 – 1
56Thiem, Heinz1712-5Rausch, Nor­bert15550 – 1
67Link, Mat­thi­as1630-6Wirth, Roland1544½ – ½
79Dein­lein, Ger­hard1630-2Dohlus, Alex­an­der17311 – 0
812Wolf, Mat­thi­as1416-10Stral­ka, Mar­tin13781 – 0
Schnitt:1694-Schnitt:1648
3SK Stamm­bach-SC Schwar­zen­bach am Wald3 – 5
3SK Stamm­bachDWZ-SC Schwar­zen­bachDWZ3 – 5
12Emmin­ger, Wolf­gang1528-1Sei­del, Micha­el, Prof. Dr.19680 – 1
24Pet­zet, Mar­co1441-2Spörl, Micha­el1778½ – ½
35Salz­mann, Lutz1428-3Baderschnei­der, Die­ter14351 – 0
46Wirth, Karl1381-5Schmidt, Heinz13380 – 1
58Blü­chel, Tilo1358-7Prie­mer, Jür­gen12840 – 1
69Miku­lasch, Jür­gen1351-9Spörl, Mat­thi­as14671 – 0
711Gräb­ner, Karl-Max1261-10Spörl, Ger­hard1379½ – ½
813Zim­mer­hackl, Mar­kus991-15Hoff­mann, Micha­el15690 – 1
Schnitt:1342-Schnitt:1527
4SK Markt­leug­ast-SF Bad Ste­ben3 – 5
RangMann­schaftBPktMPkt
1.TSV Bind­lach-Aktio­när 329.5 – 10.59.0 – 1.0
2.TSV Kir­chen­lai­bach 226.0 – 22.09.0 – 3.0
3.SF Bad Ste­ben24.0 – 24.07.0 – 5.0
4.SC Schwar­zen­bach am Wald21.0 – 27.06.0 – 6.0
5.SF Kir­chen­lami­tz 220.0 – 20.06.0 – 4.0
6.SG SK Helmbrechts2/​SK Lehsten/​SK Presseck20.0 – 20.04.0 – 6.0
7.SK Stamm­bach19.5 – 20.54.0 – 6.0
8.SK 1907 Kulm­bach 220.0 – 20.03.0 – 7.0
9.SK Markt­leug­ast12.0 – 28.00.0 – 10.0

B‑Klasse

5. Run­de am 12.01.20 |
1SG TV Reinersreuth/​Bad Ste­ben 2-SC Wai­schen­feld2 – 4
1SG TV Rei­ners­reuth- Bad Ste­ben 2DWZ-SC Wai­schen­feldDWZ2 – 4
11Schmie­del, Andre­as1696-1Lud­wig, Stef­fen1709- – +
22Zim­mer­bau­er, Fred1589-2Bezold, Tho­mas, Dr.17321 – 0
34Saal­frank, Rein­hard1531-5Hein­rich, Vik­tor15520 – 1
45Schmie­del, Armin1451-6Schu­bert, Lotar15160 – 1
56Schmalz, Rein­hard1346-7Dörf­ler, Tobi­as14970 – 1
67Haber­zettl, Bernd1366-10Lopez Cames, Matheo12311 – 0
Schnitt:1496-Schnitt:1539
2ASV Rehau 2-ATSV Ober­kotzau 22,5 – 3,5
2ASV Rehau 2DWZ-ATSV Ober­kotzau 2DWZ2½ – 3½
11Zeeh, Wolf­gang1541-1Krä­mer, Roland17870 – 1
22Jahn, Lud­wig1767-3Schmidt, Wal­ter16160 – 1
33Zapf, Ger­hard1557-6Kunisch, Uwe14671 – 0
44Pratsch, Peter1442-9Jafa­rov, Famil0 – 1
55Ditt­mar, Sieg­fried1375-10Reich, Eli­sa­beth1320½ – ½
66Schör­ner, Micha­el1274-11Köp­pel, Cle­men­ti­ne11301 – 0
Schnitt:1492-Schnitt:1464
3PTSV-SK Hof 1892 3-TSV Bind­lach-Aktio­när 42 – 4
3PTSV SK Hof 1892 3DWZ-TSV Bind­lach Aktio­när 4DWZ2 – 4
13Yigit, Aydin1488-1Mühlnikel, Klaus1643½ – ½
25Knob­lach, Nor­bert, Dr.1638-5Dede­rer, Ale­xej1535½ – ½
37Wüst, Caro­lin1401-7Schmidt, Ste­phan1492½ – ½
410von der Grün, Hugo-8Von Brocke, Mat­thi­as13880 – 1
511Krug, Arno1342-12Ebel, Maik1473½ – ½
623Pau­li, Domi­nik-13Kam­lei­ter, Noah14240 – 1
Schnitt:1467-Schnitt:1492
4TuS 1868 Weiß­dorf-TSV Bind­lach-Aktio­när 54 – 1
RangMann­schaftBPktMPkt
1.SC Wai­schen­feld22.5 – 7.510.0 – 0.0
2.TSV Bind­lach-Aktio­när 418.0 – 11.08.0 – 2.0
3.ATSV Ober­kotzau 215.5 – 14.56.0 – 4.0
4.PTSV SK Hof 1892 316.0 – 14.05.0 – 5.0
5.SG TV Reinersreuth/​Bad Ste­ben 214.0 – 16.04.0 – 6.0
6.ASV Rehau 213.0 – 17.03.0 – 7.0
7.TuS 1868 Weiß­dorf11.0 – 17.02.0 – 8.0
8.TSV Bind­lach-Aktio­när 58.0 – 21.02.0 – 8.0