Ergeb­nis­se im Schach­be­zirk Oberfranken

Bezirks­ober­li­ga

9. Run­de am 14.04.13 | Ein­zel­er­geb­nis­se ein
1TV 1890 Hallstadt-SF Kir­chen­lami­tz e.V.3 – 5
2FC Nord­hal­ben-SC Höchstadt/​Aisch4 – 4
3SK 1907 Kulmbach-SG 1951 Sonneberg4 – 4
4SK 1989 Weidhausen -SC 1868 Bam­berg 25 – 3
5SV Thiersheim-SC Wald­sas­sen5 – 3

Abschluss­ta­bel­le

RangMann­schaftBPktMPkt
1.FC Nord­hal­ben48.5 – 23.516.0 – 2.0
2.SV Thiersheim38.5 – 33.515.0 – 3.0
3.SC Höchstadt/​Aisch41.0 – 31.012.0 – 6.0
4.SK 1989 Weidhausen36.5 – 35.58.0 – 10.0
5.SC Wald­sas­sen34.5 – 37.58.0 – 10.0
6.SF Kir­chen­lami­tz e.V.34.0 – 38.08.0 – 10.0
7.SG 1951 Sonneberg31.0 – 41.07.0 – 11.0
8.SK 1907 Kulmbach32.0 – 40.06.0 – 12.0
9.SC 1868 Bam­berg 233.0 – 39.05.0 – 13.0
10.TV 1890 Hallstadt31.0 – 41.05.0 – 13.0
  • Mei­ster und Auf­stei­ger: FC Nordhalben
  • Abstei­ger (vor­aus­sicht­lich): SC Bam­berg 2, TV Hallstadt

Bezirks­li­ga Ost

9. Run­de am 14.04.13 | Ein­zel­er­geb­nis­se ein
1SK Helm­brechts-SF Bad Steben6½ – 1½
2TSV Kir­chen­lai­bach 2-ASV Rehau4 – 4
3ATSV Ober­kotzau-TSV Bind­lach Aktio­när 34½ – 3½
4SG Tröstau/​Mehlmeisel-SK Mit­ter­teich4 – 4
5SK Presseck-1.FC Markt­leu­then 25½ – 2½

Abschluss­ta­bel­le

RangMann­schaftBPktMPkt
1.SK Helm­brechts49.0 – 23.016.0 – 2.0
2.SG Tröstau/​Mehlmeisel44.5 – 27.514.0 – 4.0
3.TSV Kir­chen­lai­bach 240.0 – 32.010.0 – 8.0
4.SK Presseck34.5 – 37.510.0 – 8.0
5.1.FC Markt­leu­then 237.0 – 35.09.0 – 9.0
6.TSV Bind­lach Aktio­när 335.0 – 34.59.0 – 9.0
7.ASV Rehau34.5 – 35.08.0 – 10.0
8.ATSV Ober­kotzau30.5 – 41.55.0 – 13.0
9.SK Mit­ter­teich25.0 – 47.05.0 – 13.0
10.SF Bad Steben27.5 – 44.54.0 – 14.0
  • Mei­ster und Auf­stei­ger: SK Helmbrechts
  • Abstei­ger (vor­aus­sicht­lich): SK Mit­ter­teich, SF Bad Steben

Bezirks­li­ga West

9. Run­de am 14.04.13 | Ein­zel­er­geb­nis­se ein
1RMV Conc. Strullendorf-TSV 1860 Tettau4 – 4
2Kro­nacher SK 2-SG Hollfeld/​Memmelsdorf2 – 6
3SC Höchstadt/​Aisch 2-SV Neu­stadt b. Coburg2½ – 5½
4SF Wind­heim-SG Michelau/​Seubelsdorf 24 – 4
5SG Michelau/​Seubelsdorf 1-SSV Burg­kunst­adt5½ – 2½

Abschluss­ta­bel­le

RangMann­schaftBPktMPkt
1.SG Michelau/​Seubelsdorf 147.5 – 24.517.0 – 1.0
2.RMV Conc. Strullendorf42.0 – 30.011.0 – 7.0
3.SV Neu­stadt b. Coburg40.5 – 31.511.0 – 7.0
4.TSV 1860 Tettau39.5 – 32.511.0 – 7.0
5.SF Wind­heim36.5 – 35.510.0 – 8.0
6.SG Michelau/​Seubelsdorf 236.5 – 35.59.0 – 9.0
7.SG Hollfeld/​Memmelsdorf35.0 – 37.09.0 – 9.0
8.Kro­nacher SK 230.0 – 42.06.0 – 12.0
9.SC Höchstadt/​Aisch 229.0 – 43.04.0 – 14.0
10.SSV Burg­kunst­adt23.5 – 48.52.0 – 16.0
  • Mei­ster und Auf­stei­ger: SG Michelau/​Seubelsdorf 1
  • Abstei­ger (viraus­sicht­lich): SG Hollfeld/​Memmelsdorf, Kro­nacher SK 2, SC Höchstadt 2, SSV Burgkunstadt