Ergeb­nis­se im Schach­be­zirk Ober­fran­ken

Bezirks­ober­li­ga
8. Run­de am 01.03.20 |
1SG Hollfeld/​Memmelsdorf 1-FC Nord­hal­ben 13 – 5
1SG Hollfeld/​Memmelsdorf 1DWZ-FC Nord­hal­ben 1DWZ3 – 5
11Lan­gen­fel­der, Die­ter2005-1Wun­der, Horst20690 – 1
23Brand­man, Ilie1813-2Wun­der, Ste­fan2006½ – ½
34Nie­metz, Alex­an­der1884-4Bur­ge­mei­ster, Wolf­gang1906½ – ½
45Brehm, Andre­as1756-5Scher­bel, Hans18820 – 1
56Hugel, Harald1797-6Schul­tes, Die­ter18130 – 1
67Mün­zel, Tor­ger1775-7Stumpf, Hil­mar17421 – 0
78Rödel, Ulrich1718-8Zim­mer­mann, Frank1770½ – ½
811Kuh­le­mann, Claus1621-12Fischer, Frank1469½ – ½
Schnitt:1796-Schnitt:1832
2SC Wald­sas­sen 1-SC Höchstadt/​Aisch 13,5 – 4,5
2SC Wald­sas­sen 1DWZ-SC Höchstadt/​Aisch 1DWZ3½ – 4½
11Spre­nar, Petr2216-1Sei­del, Peter2112½ – ½
24Schmid, Micha­el2023-3Brunsch, Micha­el1923½ – ½
37Stech, Vla­di­mir1832-4Möni­us, Alex­an­der1946½ – ½
48Sko­kan, Zde­nek1883-5Koch, Chri­sti­an1955½ – ½
59Oppl, Sieg­fried1904-6Schwarz­mann, Tobi­as1898½ – ½
610Fröh­lich, Mar­kus1830-7Schwarz­mann, Hol­ger, Dr.17930 – 1
711Braun­schlä­ger, Uwe1799-8Möni­us, Oli­ver18280 – 1
815Vogl, Mat­thi­as1539-9Gor­ka, Micha­el18381 – 0
Schnitt:1878-Schnitt:1911
3PTSV-SK Hof 1-TSV Kir­chen­lai­bach 14,5 – 3,5
3PTSV SK Hof 1DWZ-TSV Kir­chen­lai­bach 1DWZ4½ – 3½
11Shash­kin, Igor2037-1Sin­ger, Rei­ner20380 – 1
22Schind­ler, Vik­tor2071-2Cha­lus, Karel20220 – 1
33Gals­t­y­an, Spar­tak1901-3Oschetz­ki, Ste­fan20020 – 1
44Uryts­kyy, Arka­diy2020-4Rei­chel, Alfred1952½ – ½
59Sie­ber, Hei­ko1971-6Bar­to­nicek, Zde­nek19471 – 0
610Her­tel, Hans1934-7Koch, Ste­fan19001 – 0
712Wüst, Micha­el, Prof. Dr.1794-9Dole­schal, Johan­nes18971 – 0
813Schleu­p­ner, Kurt1764-11Boden­schatz, Josef17341 – 0
Schnitt:1936-Schnitt:1936
4SSV Burg­kunst­adt 1-SV Neu­stadt b. Coburg 15,5 – 2,5
4SSV Burg­kunst­adt 1DWZ-SV Neu­stadt b. Coburg 1DWZ5½ – 2½
11Öhr­lein, Alex­an­der2045-1Bau­er, Leon20331 – 0
22Schnapp, Andre­as1968-2Mül­ler, Tor­sten19230 – 1
33Güt­her, Jens1893-3Krei­ling, Edu­ard19131 – 0
44Rotsch, Mat­thi­as1808-4Wag­ner, Nor­bert1905½ – ½
55Max, Uwe1844-5Eber, Hel­mut15671 – 0
66Türk, Johan­nes1833-6Luthardt, Hans17270 – 1
77Völ­ker, Dani­el1803-7Weber, Diet­mar16741 – 0
88Bar­nickel, Tho­mas1839-8Luthardt, Axel14741 – 0
Schnitt:1879-Schnitt:1777
5SV Seu­bels­dorf 1-ASV Rehau 15,5 – 2,5
RangMann­schaftBPktMPkt
1.PTSV-SK Hof 142.0 – 22.013.0 – 3.0
2.SSV Burg­kunst­adt 137.0 – 27.012.0 – 4.0
3.SC Höchstadt/​Aisch 140.0 – 24.011.0 – 5.0
4.SC Wald­sas­sen 133.5 – 30.59.0 – 7.0
5.FC Nord­hal­ben 133.5 – 30.59.0 – 7.0
6.SV Seu­bels­dorf 134.5 – 29.58.0 – 8.0
7.SV Neu­stadt b. Coburg 129.5 – 34.57.0 – 9.0
8.TSV Kir­chen­lai­bach 128.5 – 35.56.0 – 10.0
9.ASV Rehau 120.5 – 43.54.0 – 12.0
10.SG Hollfeld/​Memmelsdorf 121.0 – 43.01.0 – 15.0
Bezirks­li­ga Ost
8. Run­de am 01.03.20 |
1SK Helm­brechts 1-SC Mit­ter­teich 15,5 – 2,5
1SK Helm­brechts 1DWZ-SC Mit­ter­teich 1DWZ5½ – 2½
11Zick­ler, Volk­mar2004-1Mücke, Micha­el17671 – 0
22Tym­pel, Udo1869-2Trapp, Paul17281 – 0
33Rich­ter, Tho­mas1767-3Bai­er, Her­bert16870 – 1
45Heß, Ste­fan1740-4Jost, Alex­an­der16280 – 1
56Cziep, Erich1737-5Schel­bert, Roland1623½ – ½
67Behn­ke, Micha­el1707-7Lugert, Hans15391 – 0
78Ulitsch­ka, Mar­tin1697-8Hil­gert­ner, Lech15171 – 0
89Rausch, Nor­bert1555-9Krä­mer, Ste­phan1495+ – -
Schnitt:1759-Schnitt:1623
21.FC Markt­leu­then 2-ATSV Ober­kotzau 17 – 1
21.FC Markt­leu­then 2DWZ-ATSV Ober­kotzau 1DWZ7 – 1
12Strahl, Chri­sti­an1857-1Leuch­sen­ring, Chri­sti­na19261 – 0
23Deml, Tilo1864-5Rot­ter, Ste­fan18451 – 0
34Stingl, Karl­heinz1856-6Fraaß, Rudolf17711 – 0
46Rot­sching, Udo1823-7Sager, Micha­el1568½ – ½
58Licht­in­ger, Bernd1832-8Röhn, Jür­gen1498½ – ½
612Laust­sen, Karl-Johan1741-10Schmidt, Wal­ter16161 – 0
714Hoff­mann, Tho­mas1755-11Ries, Oli­ver14091 – 0
815Rahn, Man­fred1626-12Neu­kamp, Mat­thi­as13281 – 0
Schnitt:1794-Schnitt:1620
3PTSV-SK Hof 2-SV Thiersheim 11,5 – 6,5
3PTSV SK Hof 2DWZ-SV Thiersheim 1DWZ1½ – 6½
14Kitsch­ke, Ste­phan1725-1Sibl, Vaclav19590 – 1
26von Los­sow, Mar­cus1686-2Baj­car, Tomas½ – ½
37Hege­wald, Man­fred1631-3Tauch­mann, Bernd1802½ – ½
48Jusi­fov, Boris1586-4Mei­er, Gerd1701½ – ½
510Weid­ner, Chri­sti­an1529-6Tauch­mann, Peter16070 – 1
612Knob­lach, Nor­bert, Dr.1638-7Wohl­rab, Rein­hard17040 – 1
714Wüst, Caro­lin1401-9Neu­bau­er, Klaus1504- – +
815Wil­fert, Eva-Maria1361-11Tober, Nor­bert17700 – 1
Schnitt:1569-Schnitt:1721
4TSV Bind­lach-Aktio­när 2-SK 1907 Kulm­bach 13 – 5
4TSV Bind­lach Aktio­när 2DWZ-SK 1907 Kulm­bach 1DWZ3 – 5
13Til­ler, Jaros­lav2041-1Ses­sel­mann, Chri­stoph1904½ – ½
26Lan­ger, Rapha­el1929-2Fred­rich, Vik­tor18991 – 0
37Hassa-Fritz­sche, Mar­cus1933-3Sie­gert, Wolf­gang19430 – 1
48Ben­ner, Vik­tor1863-4Kun­te, Tho­mas18900 – 1
510Horn, Alex­an­der1715-5Sabol, Goran18120 – 1
612Grö­mer, Simon1704-6Ködel, Chri­sti­an17370 – 1
716Schä­fers, Ser­ge, Dr.1673-8Tas­ca, Man­fred1642½ – ½
818Link, Mat­thi­as1630-12Worschech, Roland17381 – 0
Schnitt:1811-Schnitt:1820
5SF Kir­chen­lami­tz 1-SG Mehlmeisel/​Tröstau 15,5 – 2,5
RangMann­schaftBPktMPkt
1.1.FC Markt­leu­then 245.0 – 19.014.0 – 2.0
2.SK 1907 Kulm­bach 140.0 – 24.013.0 – 3.0
3.TSV Bind­lach Aktio­när 237.0 – 27.011.0 – 5.0
4.SV Thiersheim 136.0 – 28.010.0 – 6.0
5.SF Kir­chen­lami­tz 135.0 – 29.010.0 – 6.0
6.ATSV Ober­kotzau 133.5 – 30.510.0 – 6.0
7.SK Helm­brechts 129.5 – 34.56.0 – 10.0
8.PTSV SK Hof 223.5 – 40.53.0 – 13.0
9.SC Mit­ter­teich 120.0 – 44.02.0 – 14.0
10.SG Mehlmeisel/​Tröstau 120.5 – 43.51.0 – 15.0
Bezirks­li­ga West
8. Run­de am 01.03.20 |
1SC 1868 Bam­berg 3-SG 1951 Son­ne­berg 11,5 – 6,5
1SC 1868 Bam­berg 3DWZ-SG 1951 Son­ne­berg 1DWZ1½ – 6½
11Han­sen, Rolf1964-1Hart­leb, Chri­sto­pher2135½ – ½
25Kri­sin, Joa­chim1858-3Brück­ner, Klaus1791½ – ½
39Kud­lich, Harald1794-4Rierl, Klaus17990 – 1
410Bdier, Hassan1799-5Safronow, Mikha­el17810 – 1
511Balds­zuhn, Chri­sti­an1771-6Neu­ge­bau­er, Uwe17700 – 1
613Roma­no Brandt, Yon Lou­is1604-7Mat­thäi, Egon1758½ – ½
716Götschel, Chri­stoph1567-8Jacob, Klaus-Die­ter17080 – 1
818Lembke, Arno1523-9Jacob, Karl-Heinz16230 – 1
Schnitt:1735-Schnitt:1795
2SC 1868 Bam­berg 4-SK Michel­au 12 – 6
2SC 1868 Bam­berg 4DWZ-SK Michel­au 1DWZ2 – 6
12Wein­berg, Wla­di­mir1768-1Breit­hut, Kurt-Georg21290 – 1
24Eckl, Rein­hard1648-2Zerr, Ben­ja­min1795½ – ½
39Jung, Hein­rich1561-3Schal­ler, Edgar19120 – 1
410Much­a­me­dow, Ser­gej1518-4Grü­ner, Gert18690 – 1
513Stei­ner, Tizi­an1645-5Schüp­fer­ling, Andre­as18670 – 1
614Wolf, Vin­cent1541-6Hägg­berg, Mar­kus-Peter17661 – 0
717Michal, Tilo1192-7Stamm­ber­ger, Bernd17430 – 1
818Thie­le­mann, Johan­nes1227-8Schüp­fer­ling, Alfons1649½ – ½
Schnitt:1512-Schnitt:1841
3TV Ebern 1-SK Weid­hau­sen 23,5 – 4,5
3TV Ebern 1DWZ-SK Weid­hau­sen 2DWZ3½ – 4½
12Krenz, Vol­ker1841-1Gugisch, Frank16361 – 0
23Voll­kom­mer, Klaus1797-2Her­din, Vol­ker17901 – 0
34Busch­beck, Flo­ri­an1663-3Wurst, Nor­bert16750 – 1
45Mes­sing­schla­ger, Wolf­gang1647-4Knau­er, Man­fred15281 – 0
56Scho­ber, Niko­laus1594-6Zieg­ler, Patrick16090 – 1
67Rau­ten­berg, Ste­phan1550-7Gün­ther, Die­ter1602½ – ½
79Hösl, Hans, Dr.1387-8Rehe, Nor­bert14510 – 1
810Mai­er, Georg1270-14Kugel­berg, Hans12550 – 1
Schnitt:1593-Schnitt:1568
4RMV Con­cordia Strul­len­dorf 1-Cobur­ger SV 14 – 4
4RMV Conc. Strul­len­dorf 1DWZ-Cobur­ger SV 1DWZ4 – 4
11Both, Josef1918-1Sche­rin­ger, Diet­rich1905½ – ½
22Schul­ze, Harald2027-3Üstün, Engin1749½ – ½
33Nüß­lein, Bern­hard1859-4Albrecht, Vol­ker16991 – 0
44Adler, Her­bert1827-5Orendt, Robert16840 – 1
55Schmidt, Robert1829-6Len­ge­rer, Peter1660½ – ½
66Hof­mann, Gün­ter1754-7Von Loef­fel­holz, Klaus15581 – 0
77Bar­telt, Ingo1566-8Ban­fel­der, Her­bert1533½ – ½
811Dall­hei­mer, Hel­mut1521-12Jaco­bi, Chri­stof14750 – 1
Schnitt:1787-Schnitt:1657
5TSV 1860 Tettau 1-TV 1890 Hall­stadt 13,5 – 4,5
RangMann­schaftBPktMPkt
1.SK Michel­au 145.0 – 19.015.0 – 1.0
2.SG 1951 Son­ne­berg 143.5 – 20.514.0 – 2.0
3.TV 1890 Hall­stadt 130.0 – 34.011.0 – 5.0
4.RMV Con­cordia Strul­len­dorf 138.5 – 25.510.0 – 6.0
5.SC 1868 Bam­berg 334.5 – 29.58.0 – 8.0
6.Cobur­ger SV 132.5 – 31.58.0 – 8.0
7.SK Weid­hau­sen 226.0 – 38.07.0 – 9.0
8.TSV 1860 Tettau 131.0 – 33.05.0 – 11.0
9.TV Ebern 121.0 – 43.02.0 – 14.0
10.SC 1868 Bam­berg 418.0 – 46.00.0 – 16.0