Schach­ergeb­nis­se des Bezirks Ober­fran­ken:

Bezirks­ober­li­ga

7. Run­de am 16.02.20 |
1SV Seu­bels­dorf 1-SG Hollfeld/​Memmelsdorf 16 – 2
1SV Seu­bels­dorf 1DWZ-SG Hollfeld/​Memmelsdorf 1DWZ6 – 2
11Gegen­furt­ner, Jür­gen2323-3Brand­man, Ilie18130 – 1
22Kolb, Tobi­as2165-5Brehm, Andre­as17561 – 0
33Berg­mann, Mat­thi­as2007-6Hugel, Harald1797½ – ½
44Ada­mo­vic, Ivan1939-8Rödel, Ulrich17181 – 0
55Hof­mann, Mar­ko1944-11Kuh­le­mann, Claus16501 – 0
66Geb­hardt, Chri­sti­an1880-12Lang, Ingo15631 – 0
77Voigt, Uwe, Prof. Dr.1843-13Mün­zel, Jörg15861 – 0
88Foc­sa Lutz, Tudor1330-15Schatz, Her­bert1509½ – ½
Schnitt:1928-Schnitt:1674
2ASV Rehau 1-SSV Burg­kunst­adt 12 – 6
2ASV Rehau 1DWZ-SSV Burg­kunst­adt 1DWZ2 – 6
11Her­tel, Ulrich1833-3Güt­her, Jens18931 – 0
23Hüh­ner, Alex­an­der1739-4Rotsch, Mat­thi­as18081 – 0
34Leon­hardt, Uwe, Dr.1789-5Max, Uwe18440 – 1
46Mild­ner, Roland1670-6Türk, Johan­nes18330 – 1
58Gei­er, Horst1625-7Völ­ker, Dani­el18030 – 1
611Zapf, Ger­hard1557-8Bar­nickel, Tho­mas18390 – 1
712Pratsch, Peter1442-9Mül­ler, Tho­mas17390 – 1
818Laucek, Jan-11Rober­to, Claus18020 – 1
Schnitt:1665-Schnitt:1820
3SV Neu­stadt b. Coburg 1-PTSV-SK Hof 12,5 – 5,5
3SV Neu­stadt b. Coburg 1DWZ-PTSV SK Hof 1DWZ2½ – 5½
11Bau­er, Leon2033-1Shash­kin, Igor20370 – 1
22Mül­ler, Tor­sten1923-2Schind­ler, Vik­tor20711 – 0
33Krei­ling, Edu­ard1913-3Gals­t­y­an, Spar­tak1901½ – ½
44Wag­ner, Nor­bert1905-4Uryts­kyy, Arka­diy2020½ – ½
55Eber, Hel­mut1567-5Hil­big, Olaf19950 – 1
66Luthardt, Hans1727-6Strät­ker, Seba­sti­an19200 – 1
77Weber, Diet­mar1674-12Wüst, Micha­el, Prof. Dr.17940 – 1
88Luthardt, Axel1474-13Schleu­p­ner, Kurt1764½ – ½
Schnitt:1777-Schnitt:1937
4TSV Kir­chen­lai­bach 1-SC Wald­sas­sen 13 – 5
4TSV Kir­chen­lai­bach 1DWZ-SC Wald­sas­sen 1DWZ3 – 5
12Cha­lus, Karel2022-1Spre­nar, Petr22160 – 1
23Oschetz­ki, Ste­fan2002-4Schmid, Micha­el20231 – 0
34Rei­chel, Alfred1952-7Stech, Vla­di­mir18321 – 0
46Bar­to­nicek, Zde­nek1947-8Sko­kan, Zde­nek18830 – 1
57Koch, Ste­fan1900-9Oppl, Sieg­fried1904½ – ½
69Dole­schal, Johan­nes1897-10Fröh­lich, Mar­kus18300 – 1
711Boden­schatz, Josef1734-11Braun­schlä­ger, Uwe1799½ – ½
812Lede­rer, Gerd1784-15Vogl, Mat­thi­as15390 – 1
Schnitt:1904-Schnitt:1878
5SC Höchstadt/​Aisch 1-FC Nord­hal­ben 14 – 4
RangMann­schaftBPktMPkt
1.PTSV-SK Hof 137.5 – 18.511.0 – 3.0
2.SSV Burg­kunst­adt 131.5 – 24.510.0 – 4.0
3.SC Höchstadt/​Aisch 135.5 – 20.59.0 – 5.0
4.SC Wald­sas­sen 130.0 – 26.09.0 – 5.0
5.FC Nord­hal­ben 128.5 – 27.57.0 – 7.0
6.SV Neu­stadt b. Coburg 127.0 – 29.07.0 – 7.0
7.SV Seu­bels­dorf 129.0 – 27.06.0 – 8.0
8.TSV Kir­chen­lai­bach 125.0 – 31.06.0 – 8.0
9.ASV Rehau 118.0 – 38.04.0 – 10.0
10.SG Hollfeld/​Memmelsdorf 118.0 – 38.01.0 – 13.0

Bezirks­li­ga Ost

7. Run­de am 16.02.20 |
1SF Kir­chen­lami­tz 1-SK Helm­brechts 15 – 3
1SF Kir­chen­lami­tz 1DWZ-SK Helm­brechts 1DWZ5 – 3
13Koep­pel, Her­mann1858-1Zick­ler, Volk­mar20040 – 1
24Heimerl, Det­lev1896-2Tym­pel, Udo18690 – 1
36Art­a­mo­now, Ser­gej1812-3Rich­ter, Tho­mas17671 – 0
47Hertrich, Wer­ner1760-4Zim­pel, Peter17851 – 0
58Fischer, Jan1704-5Heß, Ste­fan17401 – 0
69Holou­bek, Jonas1685-6Cziep, Erich1737½ – ½
710Gnich­tel, Wolf­gang1617-7Behn­ke, Micha­el1707½ – ½
811Pau­lack, Ste­phan-8Ulitsch­ka, Mar­tin16971 – 0
Schnitt:1761-Schnitt:1788
2SG Mehlmeisel/​Tröstau 1-TSV Bind­lach-Aktio­när 21,5 – 6,5
2SG Mehlmeisel/​Tröstau 1DWZ-TSV Bind­lach Aktio­när 2DWZ1½ – 6½
11Schnei­der, Roland1891-3Til­ler, Jaros­lav2041½ – ½
23Sei­del, Klaus1780-7Hassa-Fritz­sche, Mar­cus19330 – 1
34Bur­ger, Wil­li1720-8Ben­ner, Vik­tor1863½ – ½
45Unglaub, Wolf­gang1574-10Horn, Alex­an­der17150 – 1
57Fass­mann, Kurt1788-14Pet­zold, Tor­sten16760 – 1
69Roth, Bernd1724-15Pet­zold, Anni­ka14480 – 1
710Lau­ten­ba­cher, Franz1482-18Link, Mat­thi­as16300 – 1
814Geisler, Josef1485-19Kam­lei­ter, Noah1426½ – ½
Schnitt:1680-Schnitt:1716
3SK 1907 Kulm­bach 1-PTSV-SK Hof 26 – 2
3SK 1907 Kulm­bach 1DWZ-PTSV SK Hof 2DWZ6 – 2
11Ses­sel­mann, Chri­stoph1881-4Kitsch­ke, Ste­phan17250 – 1
22Fred­rich, Vik­tor1899-5Lang, Andre­as17191 – 0
33Sie­gert, Wolf­gang1943-6von Los­sow, Mar­cus16861 – 0
44Kun­te, Tho­mas1890-7Hege­wald, Man­fred16311 – 0
55Sabol, Goran1812-8Jusi­fov, Boris15861 – 0
68Tas­ca, Man­fred1642-10Weid­ner, Chri­sti­an1529½ – ½
710Mat­thes, Tor­sten1646-14Wüst, Caro­lin14011 – 0
812Worschech, Roland1738-19von der Grün, Hugo½ – ½
Schnitt:1806-Schnitt:1611
4SV Thiersheim 1-1.FC Markt­leu­then 23 – 5
4SV Thiersheim 1DWZ-1.FC Markt­leu­then 2DWZ3 – 5
11Sibl, Vaclav1959-1Reiß­ner, Andre­as1997½ – ½
22Baj­car, Tomas-2Strahl, Chri­sti­an1857½ – ½
33Tauch­mann, Bernd1802-3Deml, Tilo18640 – 1
44Mei­er, Gerd1701-6Rot­sching, Udo1823½ – ½
56Tauch­mann, Peter1607-12Laust­sen, Karl-Johan1741½ – ½
67Wohl­rab, Rein­hard1704-14Hoff­mann, Tho­mas1755½ – ½
79Neu­bau­er, Klaus1504-15Rahn, Man­fred1626½ – ½
812Babutz­ka, Robert1374-18Rich­ter, Johann15150 – 1
Schnitt:1664-Schnitt:1772
5ATSV Ober­kotzau 1-SC Mit­ter­teich 17 – 1
RangMann­schaftBPktMPkt
1.1.FC Markt­leu­then 238.0 – 18.012.0 – 2.0
2.SK 1907 Kulm­bach 135.0 – 21.011.0 – 3.0
3.TSV Bind­lach-Aktio­när 234.0 – 22.011.0 – 3.0
4.ATSV Ober­kotzau 132.5 – 23.510.0 – 4.0
5.SV Thiersheim 129.5 – 26.58.0 – 6.0
6.SF Kir­chen­lami­tz 129.5 – 26.58.0 – 6.0
7.SK Helm­brechts 124.0 – 32.04.0 – 10.0
8.PTSV-SK Hof 222.0 – 34.03.0 – 11.0
9.SC Mit­ter­teich 117.5 – 38.52.0 – 12.0
10.SG Mehlmeisel/​Tröstau 118.0 – 38.01.0 – 13.0

Bezirks­li­ga West

7. Run­de am 16.02.20 |
1TSV 1860 Tettau 1-SC 1868 Bam­berg 33 – 5
1TSV 1860 Tettau 1DWZ-SC 1868 Bam­berg 3DWZ3 – 5
12Münch, Tho­mas1815-1Han­sen, Rolf19610 – 1
23Kirch­hü­bel, Stef­fen1731-5Kri­sin, Joa­chim18701 – 0
34Hager, Fer­di­nand1651-8Geh­lert, Bert­hold, Dr.18210 – 1
46Mül­ler-Welt, Lutz1631-9Kud­lich, Harald17940 – 1
57Rado­mi­ro­vic, Rato­mir, Dr.1562-10Bdier, Hassan17990 – 1
610Roß­mei­er, Patrick1693-11Balds­zuhn, Chri­sti­an1766½ – ½
711Güntsch, Wil­ly1584-18Lembke, Arno1523½ – ½
820Mar­tin, Alfons-+ – -
Schnitt:1666-Schnitt:1790
2TV 1890 Hall­stadt 1-RMV Con­cordia Strul­len­dorf 14 – 4
2TV 1890 Hall­stadt 1DWZ-RMV Conc. Strul­len­dorf 1DWZ4 – 4
13Dütsch, Gerald, Dr.1908-1Both, Josef1918½ – ½
24Ficht­ner, Alex­an­der1712-2Schul­ze, Harald2027½ – ½
35Haag, Chri­sti­an1706-3Nüß­lein, Bern­hard1859½ – ½
48Hor­nung, Wolf­gang1693-4Adler, Her­bert1827½ – ½
59Bit­tel, Josef1586-5Schmidt, Robert1829½ – ½
611Rahn, Bru­no1417-6Hof­mann, Gün­ter1754½ – ½
712Sta­del­mann, Ronald1360-7Bar­telt, Ingo1566½ – ½
813Ham­zic, Muha­med1382-9Köh­ler, Man­fred1536½ – ½
Schnitt:1595-Schnitt:1789
3Cobur­ger SV 1-TV Ebern 16 – 2
3Cobur­ger SV 1DWZ-TV Ebern 1DWZ6 – 2
11Sche­rin­ger, Diet­rich1905-2Krenz, Vol­ker1841½ – ½
22Sei­fert, Harald1865-3Voll­kom­mer, Klaus1797½ – ½
33Üstün, Engin1749-4Busch­beck, Flo­ri­an1663½ – ½
45Orendt, Robert1684-6Scho­ber, Niko­laus15941 – 0
56Len­ge­rer, Peter1660-7Rau­ten­berg, Ste­phan1550½ – ½
68Ban­fel­der, Her­bert1533-9Hösl, Hans, Dr.13871 – 0
79Bik­teev, Vale­ri1559-10Mai­er, Georg12701 – 0
812Jaco­bi, Chri­stof1475-18Mes­sing­schla­ger, Rudolf1 – 0
Schnitt:1678-Schnitt:1586
4SK Weid­hau­sen 2-SC 1868 Bam­berg 44,5 – 3,5
4SK Weid­hau­sen 2DWZ-SC 1868 Bam­berg 4DWZ4½ – 3½
11Gugisch, Frank1636-2Wein­berg, Wla­di­mir1768½ – ½
22Her­din, Vol­ker1790-6Römisch, Tri­stan15960 – 1
33Wurst, Nor­bert1675-8Götschel, Chri­stoph15851 – 0
44Knau­er, Man­fred1528-9Jung, Hein­rich15611 – 0
55Knau­er, Finn1572-10Much­a­me­dow, Ser­gej14921 – 0
66Zieg­ler, Patrick1609-13Stei­ner, Tizi­an14750 – 1
77Gün­ther, Die­ter1602-15Sude, Alex­an­der-Bene­dikt13881 – 0
88Rehe, Nor­bert1451-16Aich, Nezar12410 – 1
Schnitt:1607-Schnitt:1513
5SK Michel­au 1-SG 1951 Son­ne­berg 14 – 4
RangMann­schaftBPktMPkt
1.SK Michel­au 139.0 – 17.013.0 – 1.0
2.SG 1951 Son­ne­berg 137.0 – 19.012.0 – 2.0
3.RMV Con­cordia Strul­len­dorf 134.5 – 21.59.0 – 5.0
4.TV 1890 Hall­stadt 125.5 – 30.59.0 – 5.0
5.SC 1868 Bam­berg 333.0 – 23.08.0 – 6.0
6.Cobur­ger SV 128.5 – 27.57.0 – 7.0
7.TSV 1860 Tettau 127.5 – 28.55.0 – 9.0
8.SK Weid­hau­sen 221.5 – 34.55.0 – 9.0
9.TV Ebern 117.5 – 38.52.0 – 12.0
10.SC 1868 Bam­berg 416.0 – 40.00.0 – 14.0