Ergeb­ni­se im Schach­kreis­ver­band Hof-Bay­reuth-Kulm­bach

A‑Klasse

7. Run­de am 09.02.20 |
1SC Schwar­zen­bach am Wald-SK Markt­leug­ast2 – 6
1SC Schwar­zen­bachDWZ-SK Markt­leug­astDWZ2 – 6
11Sei­del, Micha­el, Prof. Dr.1968-2Hohen­ber­ger, Hans-Kurt1810½ – ½
22Spörl, Micha­el1778-3Schmidt, Ger­hard16681 – 0
33Baderschnei­der, Die­ter1435-4Lau­ben­zelt­ner, Heinz16290 – 1
45Schmidt, Heinz1338-5Purucker, Oswald14910 – 1
56Dre­scher, Tor­sten1350-6Hüb­ner, Hans14850 – 1
67Prie­mer, Jür­gen1284-7Sutt­ner, Mar­kus14530 – 1
710Spörl, Ger­hard1379-8Lau­ben­zelt­ner, Micha­el1431½ – ½
811Adam, Lothar1333-11Voit, Karl­heinz13080 – 1
Schnitt:1483-Schnitt:1534
2SG SK Helm­brechts 2/SK Lehsten/​SK Presseck-SK Stamm­bach6,5 – 1,5
2SG SKHelm­brecht­s2-SK Leh­sten-SK PresseckDWZ-SK Stamm­bachDWZ6½ – 1½
11Baar, Rein­hard, Dr.1785-2Emmin­ger, Wolf­gang15281 – 0
22Dohlus, Alex­an­der1731-4Pet­zet, Mar­co14411 – 0
32Dohlus, Alex­an­der1731-5Salz­mann, Lutz14281 – 0
43Festel, Georg1598-6Wirth, Karl13811 – 0
53Festel, Georg1598-8Blü­chel, Tilo1358½ – ½
64Kol­ditz, Jür­gen1559-9Miku­lasch, Jür­gen1351½ – ½
76Wirth, Roland1544-11Gräb­ner, Karl-Max1261½ – ½
86Wirth, Roland1544-15Aen­derl, Luis7851 – 0
Schnitt:1636-Schnitt:1316
3SK 1907 Kulm­bach 2-TSV Bind­lach-Aktio­när 33 – 5
3SK 1907 Kulm­bach 2DWZ-TSV Bind­lach Aktio­när 3DWZ3 – 5
12Wolf, Alfred1583-1Pesch, Wer­ner, Prof. Dr.21130 – 1
23Lau, Mathi­as1545-3Grö­mer, Simon1704½ – ½
36Neef-Stef­fens, Lucia1245-4Pet­zold, Tor­sten1676½ – ½
411Kam­me­rer, Gerd1720-5Schä­fers, Ser­ge, Dr.1673½ – ½
512Reif, Peter1583-6Thiem, Heinz1712½ – ½
613Krä­mer, Alvin1483-7Link, Mat­thi­as1630½ – ½
715Seid­ler, Ani­ta1373-8Pet­zold, Anni­ka14480 – 1
829Dierl, Mathi­as1591-12Wolf, Mat­thi­as1416½ – ½
Schnitt:1515-Schnitt:1671
4SF Kir­chen­lami­tz 2-TSV Kir­chen­lai­bach 28 – 0 k
RangMann­schaftBPktMPkt
1.TSV Bind­lach-Aktio­när 334.5 – 13.511.0 – 1.0
2.TSV Kir­chen­lai­bach 226.0 – 30.09.0 – 5.0
3.SF Kir­chen­lami­tz 228.0 – 20.08.0 – 4.0
4.SF Bad Ste­ben24.0 – 24.07.0 – 5.0
5.SG SK Helm­brechts 2/SK Lehsten/​SK Presseck26.5 – 21.56.0 – 6.0
6.SC Schwar­zen­bach am Wald23.0 – 33.06.0 – 8.0
7.SK Stamm­bach21.0 – 27.04.0 – 8.0
8.SK 1907 Kulm­bach 223.0 – 25.03.0 – 9.0
9.SK Markt­leug­ast18.0 – 30.02.0 – 10.0

B‑Klasse

6. Run­de am 09.02.20 |
1TSV Bind­lach-Aktio­när 4-ASV Rehau 24 – 2
1TSV Bind­lach Aktio­när 4DWZ-ASV Rehau 2DWZ4 – 2
11Mühlnikel, Klaus1643-2Jahn, Lud­wig17670 – 1
25Dede­rer, Ale­xej1535-4Pratsch, Peter14421 – 0
36Pon­nath, Klaus1495-5Ditt­mar, Sieg­fried13750 – 1
47Schmidt, Ste­phan1492-6Schör­ner, Micha­el12741 – 0
58Von Brocke, Mat­thi­as1388-7Pet­zinna, Sieg­fried11571 – 0
613Kam­lei­ter, Noah1426-10Laucek, Jan1 – 0
Schnitt:1496-Schnitt:1403
2SC Wai­schen­feld-PTSV-SK Hof 1892 34,5 – 1,5
2SC Wai­schen­feldDWZ-PTSV SK Hof 1892 3DWZ4½ – 1½
11Lud­wig, Stef­fen1709-3Yigit, Aydin14880 – 1
22Bezold, Tho­mas, Dr.1732-7Wüst, Caro­lin14011 – 0
35Hein­rich, Vik­tor1552-8Wil­fert, Eva-Maria13611 – 0
46Schu­bert, Lotar1516-10von der Grün, Hugo½ – ½
57Dörf­ler, Tobi­as1497-11Krug, Arno13421 – 0
68Alkan, Jörg1342-23Pau­li, Domi­nik1 – 0
Schnitt:1558-Schnitt:1398
3TuS 1868 Weiß­dorf-SG TV Rei­ners­reuth / Bad Ste­ben 22 – 4
3TuS 1868 Weiß­dorfDWZ-SG TV Rei­ners­reuth- Bad Ste­ben 2DWZ2 – 4
12Schnei­der, Klaus1530-2Zim­mer­bau­er, Fred1589½ – ½
23Mül­ler, Ger­hard1484-4Saal­frank, Rein­hard15310 – 1
34Kai­ser, Udo1444-5Schmie­del, Armin14510 – 1
45Füß­mann, Rolf1356-6Schmalz, Rein­hard1346+ – -
57Rüger, Car­sten1315-7Haber­zettl, Bernd13660 – 1
68Hahn, Wolf­gang1229-10Mun­zert, Die­ter1269½ – ½
Schnitt:1393-Schnitt:1425
4TSV Bind­lach-Aktio­när 5-ATSV Ober­kotzau 23 – 3
RangMann­schaftBPktMPkt
1.SC Wai­schen­feld27.0 – 9.012.0 – 0.0
2.TSV Bind­lach-Aktio­när 422.0 – 13.010.0 – 2.0
3.ATSV Ober­kotzau 218.5 – 17.57.0 – 5.0
4.SG TV Rei­ners­reuth / Bad Ste­ben 218.0 – 18.06.0 – 6.0
5.PTSV-SK Hof 1892 317.5 – 18.55.0 – 7.0
6.ASV Rehau 215.0 – 21.03.0 – 9.0
7.TSV Bind­lach-Aktio­när 511.0 – 24.03.0 – 9.0
8.TuS 1868 Weiß­dorf13.0 – 21.02.0 – 10.0