Ergeb­nis­se im Schach­be­zirk Ober­fran­ken

Bezirks­ober­li­ga

6. Run­de am 02.02.20 |
1SG Hollfeld/​Memmelsdorf 1-SC Höchstadt/​Aisch 11 – 7
1SG Hollfeld/​Memmelsdorf 1DWZ-SC Höchstadt/​Aisch 1DWZ1 – 7
13Brand­man, Ilie1813-1Sei­del, Peter21120 – 1
24Nie­metz, Alex­an­der1884-2Diet­ze, Seba­sti­an21250 – 1
35Brehm, Andre­as1756-3Brunsch, Micha­el19230 – 1
46Hugel, Harald1797-4Möni­us, Alex­an­der19461 – 0
57Mün­zel, Tor­ger1775-5Koch, Chri­sti­an19550 – 1
68Rödel, Ulrich1718-6Schwarz­mann, Tobi­as18980 – 1
711Kuh­le­mann, Claus1650-7Schwarz­mann, Hol­ger, Dr.17930 – 1
814Schelenz, Tim1458-8Möni­us, Oli­ver18280 – 1
Schnitt:1731-Schnitt:1947
2FC Nord­hal­ben 1-TSV Kir­chen­lai­bach 15,5 – 2,5
2FC Nord­hal­ben 1DWZ-TSV Kir­chen­lai­bach 1DWZ5½ – 2½
11Wun­der, Horst2069-3Oschetz­ki, Ste­fan20021 – 0
22Wun­der, Ste­fan2006-4Rei­chel, Alfred1952½ – ½
33Mül­ler, Sven1784-7Koch, Ste­fan1900½ – ½
44Bur­ge­mei­ster, Wolf­gang1906-9Dole­schal, Johan­nes18971 – 0
55Scher­bel, Hans1882-11Boden­schatz, Josef1734½ – ½
66Schul­tes, Die­ter1813-12Lede­rer, Gerd1784½ – ½
77Stumpf, Hil­mar1742-13And­res, And­rei1743½ – ½
88Zim­mer­mann, Frank1770-14Weiß, Wal­ter17211 – 0
Schnitt:1871-Schnitt:1841
3SC Wald­sas­sen 1-SV Neu­stadt b. Coburg 14 – 4
3SC Wald­sas­sen 1DWZ-SV Neu­stadt b. Coburg 1DWZ4 – 4
11Spre­nar, Petr2216-1Bau­er, Leon20331 – 0
22Lorenc, Tomas2203-2Mül­ler, Tor­sten19230 – 1
34Schmid, Micha­el2023-3Krei­ling, Edu­ard19131 – 0
49Oppl, Sieg­fried1904-4Wag­ner, Nor­bert1905½ – ½
510Fröh­lich, Mar­kus1830-5Eber, Hel­mut1567+ – -
611Braun­schlä­ger, Uwe1799-6Luthardt, Hans17270 – 1
712Burc, Zde­nek1847-7Weber, Diet­mar1674- – +
813Wur­zer, Georg1714-8Luthardt, Axel1474½ – ½
Schnitt:1942-Schnitt:1777
4PTSV-SK Hof 1-ASV Rehau 16,5 – 1,5
4PTSV SK Hof 1DWZ-ASV Rehau 1DWZ6½ – 1½
11Shash­kin, Igor2037-1Her­tel, Ulrich18331 – 0
22Schind­ler, Vik­tor2071-2Dör­fel, Franz18301 – 0
33Gals­t­y­an, Spar­tak1901-3Hüh­ner, Alex­an­der17391 – 0
44Uryts­kyy, Arka­diy2020-4Leon­hardt, Uwe, Dr.1789½ – ½
55Hil­big, Olaf1995-5Graspe­unt­ner, Anton1792½ – ½
66Strät­ker, Seba­sti­an1920-6Mild­ner, Roland16701 – 0
712Wüst, Micha­el, Prof. Dr.1794-8Gei­er, Horst1625½ – ½
813Schleu­p­ner, Kurt1764-11Zapf, Ger­hard15571 – 0
Schnitt:1937-Schnitt:1729
5SSV Burg­kunst­adt 1-SV Seu­bels­dorf 15 – 3
RangMann­schaftBPktMPkt
1.PTSV-SK Hof 132.0 – 16.09.0 – 3.0
2.SC Höchstadt/​Aisch 131.5 – 16.58.0 – 4.0
3.SSV Burg­kunst­adt 125.5 – 22.58.0 – 4.0
4.SC Wald­sas­sen 125.0 – 23.07.0 – 5.0
5.SV Neu­stadt b. Coburg 124.5 – 23.57.0 – 5.0
6.FC Nord­hal­ben 124.5 – 23.56.0 – 6.0
7.TSV Kir­chen­lai­bach 122.0 – 26.06.0 – 6.0
8.SV Seu­bels­dorf 123.0 – 25.04.0 – 8.0
9.ASV Rehau 116.0 – 32.04.0 – 8.0
10.SG Hollfeld/​Memmelsdorf 116.0 – 32.01.0 – 11.0

Bezirks­li­ga Ost

6. Run­de am 02.02.20 |
1SK Helm­brechts 1-ATSV Ober­kotzau 12,5 – 5,5
1SK Helm­brechts 1DWZ-ATSV Ober­kotzau 1DWZ2½ – 5½
11Zick­ler, Volk­mar2004-1Leuch­sen­ring, Chri­sti­na1931½ – ½
22Tym­pel, Udo1869-2Her­tel, Han­nes19100 – 1
35Heß, Ste­fan1740-5Rot­ter, Ste­fan18450 – 1
46Cziep, Erich1737-6Fraaß, Rudolf17710 – 1
57Behn­ke, Micha­el1707-7Sager, Micha­el1568½ – ½
68Ulitsch­ka, Mar­tin1697-8Röhn, Jür­gen14981 – 0
79Rausch, Nor­bert1555-9Krä­mer, Roland17870 – 1
810Festel, Georg1598-10Schmidt, Wal­ter1616½ – ½
Schnitt:1738-Schnitt:1740
2SC Mit­ter­teich 1-SV Thiersheim 12 – 6
2SC Mit­ter­teich 1DWZ-SV Thiersheim 1DWZ2 – 6
11Mücke, Micha­el1767-1Sibl, Vaclav19590 – 1
22Trapp, Paul1728-2Baj­car, Tomas0 – 1
33Bai­er, Her­bert1687-3Tauch­mann, Bernd1802½ – ½
44Jost, Alex­an­der1628-4Mei­er, Gerd1701½ – ½
55Schel­bert, Roland1623-6Tauch­mann, Peter16071 – 0
67Lugert, Hans1539-7Wohl­rab, Rein­hard17040 – 1
710Probst, Roland1461-8Truk­sa, Vaclav17940 – 1
8-9Neu­bau­er, Klaus15040 – 1
Schnitt:1633-Schnitt:1724
31.FC Markt­leu­then 2-SK 1907 Kulm­bach 15,5 – 2,5
31.FC Markt­leu­then 2DWZ-SK 1907 Kulm­bach 1DWZ5½ – 2½
11Reiß­ner, Andre­as1997-1Ses­sel­mann, Chri­stoph18811 – 0
22Strahl, Chri­sti­an1857-2Fred­rich, Vik­tor18991 – 0
33Deml, Tilo1864-3Sie­gert, Wolf­gang1943½ – ½
44Stingl, Karl­heinz1856-4Kun­te, Tho­mas18900 – 1
56Rot­sching, Udo1823-5Sabol, Goran1812½ – ½
612Laust­sen, Karl-Johan1741-8Tas­ca, Man­fred1642½ – ½
714Hoff­mann, Tho­mas1755-10Mat­thes, Tor­sten16461 – 0
815Rahn, Man­fred1626-12Worschech, Roland17381 – 0
Schnitt:1814-Schnitt:1806
4PTSV-SK Hof 2-SG Mehlmeisel/​Tröstau 15 – 3
4PTSV SK Hof 2DWZ-SG Mehlmeisel/​Tröstau 1DWZ5 – 3
12Her­tel, Hans1934-1Schnei­der, Roland1891½ – ½
24Kitsch­ke, Ste­phan1725-2Unglaub, Bru­no1622½ – ½
35Lang, Andre­as1719-3Sei­del, Klaus1780½ – ½
46von Los­sow, Mar­cus1686-4Bur­ger, Wil­li1720+ – -
57Hege­wald, Man­fred1631-5Unglaub, Wolf­gang1574½ – ½
68Jusi­fov, Boris1586-7Fass­mann, Kurt1788½ – ½
710Weid­ner, Chri­sti­an1529-9Roth, Bernd1724½ – ½
812Knob­lach, Nor­bert, Dr.1638-10Lau­ten­ba­cher, Franz14821 – 0
Schnitt:1681-Schnitt:1697
5TSV Bind­lach-Aktio­när 2-SF Kir­chen­lami­tz 14 – 4
RangMann­schaftBPktMPkt
1.1.FC Markt­leu­then 233.0 – 15.010.0 – 2.0
2.SK 1907 Kulm­bach 129.0 – 19.09.0 – 3.0
3.TSV Bind­lach-Aktio­när 227.5 – 20.59.0 – 3.0
4.SV Thiersheim 126.5 – 21.58.0 – 4.0
5.ATSV Ober­kotzau 125.5 – 22.58.0 – 4.0
6.SF Kir­chen­lami­tz 124.5 – 23.56.0 – 6.0
7.SK Helm­brechts 121.0 – 27.04.0 – 8.0
8.PTSV-SK Hof 220.0 – 28.03.0 – 9.0
9.SC Mit­ter­teich 116.5 – 31.52.0 – 10.0
10.SG Mehlmeisel/​Tröstau 116.5 – 31.51.0 – 11.0

Bezirks­li­ga West

6. Run­de am 02.02.20 |
1SC 1868 Bam­berg 3-SK Michel­au 12,5 – 5,5
1SC 1868 Bam­berg 3DWZ-SK Michel­au 1DWZ2½ – 5½
13Spie­gel, Micha­el1912-1Breit­hut, Kurt-Georg21290 – 1
25Kri­sin, Joa­chim1870-2Zerr, Ben­ja­min17950 – 1
36Nie­der­mai­er, Bar­ba­ra1772-3Schal­ler, Edgar19121 – 0
47Hei­der, Micha­el1891-4Grü­ner, Gert18690 – 1
58Geh­lert, Bert­hold, Dr.1821-5Schüp­fer­ling, Andre­as1867½ – ½
69Kud­lich, Harald1794-6Hägg­berg, Mar­kus-Peter1766½ – ½
711Balds­zuhn, Chri­sti­an1766-7Stamm­ber­ger, Bernd1743½ – ½
818Lembke, Arno1523-8Schüp­fer­ling, Alfons16490 – 1
Schnitt:1793-Schnitt:1841
2SG 1951 Son­ne­berg 1-SK Weid­hau­sen 26,5 – 1,5
2SG 1951 Son­ne­berg 1DWZ-SK Weid­hau­sen 2DWZ6½ – 1½
11Hart­leb, Chri­sto­pher2135-1Gugisch, Frank16361 – 0
23Brück­ner, Klaus1791-3Wurst, Nor­bert16750 – 1
34Rierl, Klaus1799-4Knau­er, Man­fred15281 – 0
45Safronow, Mikha­el1781-5Knau­er, Finn15721 – 0
56Neu­ge­bau­er, Uwe1770-6Zieg­ler, Patrick16091 – 0
67Mat­thäi, Egon1758-7Gün­ther, Die­ter1602½ – ½
78Jacob, Klaus-Die­ter1708-8Rehe, Nor­bert14511 – 0
810Wolf, Roland1662-14Kugel­berg, Hans12551 – 0
Schnitt:1800-Schnitt:1541
3SC 1868 Bam­berg 4-Cobur­ger SV 13 – 5
3SC 1868 Bam­berg 4DWZ-Cobur­ger SV 1DWZ3 – 5
11Bdier, Hassan1799-1Sche­rin­ger, Diet­rich19050 – 1
22Wein­berg, Wla­di­mir1768-2Sei­fert, Harald18651 – 0
35Roma­no Brandt, Yon Lou­is1606-3Üstün, Engin17491 – 0
46Römisch, Tri­stan1596-5Orendt, Robert1684½ – ½
59Jung, Hein­rich1561-6Len­ge­rer, Peter1660½ – ½
610Much­a­me­dow, Ser­gej1492-7Von Loef­fel­holz, Klaus15580 – 1
713Stei­ner, Tizi­an1475-8Ban­fel­der, Her­bert15330 – 1
815Sude, Alex­an­der-Bene­dikt1388-9Bik­teev, Vale­ri15590 – 1
Schnitt:1585-Schnitt:1689
4TV Ebern 1-TV 1890 Hall­stadt 13,5 – 4,5
4TV Ebern 1DWZ-TV 1890 Hall­stadt 1DWZ3½ – 4½
12Krenz, Vol­ker1841-2Rie­mer, Oli­ver1816½ – ½
23Voll­kom­mer, Klaus1797-3Dütsch, Gerald, Dr.1908½ – ½
34Busch­beck, Flo­ri­an1663-4Ficht­ner, Alex­an­der17121 – 0
45Mes­sing­schla­ger, Wolf­gang1647-5Haag, Chri­sti­an17061 – 0
56Scho­ber, Niko­laus1594-6Koch­se­der, Georg17820 – 1
69Hösl, Hans, Dr.1387-7Reuss, Micha­el1673½ – ½
710Mai­er, Georg1270-8Hor­nung, Wolf­gang16930 – 1
818Mes­sing­schla­ger, Rudolf-11Rahn, Bru­no14170 – 1
Schnitt:1599-Schnitt:1713
5RMV Con­cordia Strul­len­dorf 1-TSV 1860 Tettau 15 – 3
RangMann­schaftBPktMPkt
1.SK Michel­au 135.0 – 13.012.0 – 0.0
2.SG 1951 Son­ne­berg 133.0 – 15.011.0 – 1.0
3.RMV Con­cordia Strul­len­dorf 130.5 – 17.58.0 – 4.0
4.TV 1890 Hall­stadt 121.5 – 26.58.0 – 4.0
5.SC 1868 Bam­berg 328.0 – 20.06.0 – 6.0
6.TSV 1860 Tettau 124.5 – 23.55.0 – 7.0
7.Cobur­ger SV 122.5 – 25.55.0 – 7.0
8.SK Weid­hau­sen 217.0 – 31.03.0 – 9.0
9.TV Ebern 115.5 – 32.52.0 – 10.0
10.SC 1868 Bam­berg 412.5 – 35.50.0 – 12.0