Ergebnisse der oberfränkischen Schachligen vom Spieltag 08.12.2019

Bezirksoberliga

4. Runde am 08.12.19 |
1SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 1TSV Kirchenlaibach 13 – 5
1SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 1DWZTSV Kirchenlaibach 1DWZ3 – 5
13Brandman, Ilie18132Chalus, Karel20220 – 1
24Niemetz, Alexander18843Oschetzki, Stefan20020 – 1
35Brehm, Andreas17566Bartonicek, Zdenek19410 – 1
46Hugel, Harald17977Koch, Stefan1900½ – ½
57Münzel, Torger17759Doleschal, Johannes18571 – 0
68Rödel, Ulrich171810Malzer, Werner18131 – 0
713Münzel, Jörg158611Bodenschatz, Josef1772½ – ½
814Schelenz, Tim145812Lederer, Gerd17840 – 1
Schnitt:1723Schnitt:1886
2SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1SV Neustadt b. Coburg 13,5 – 4,5
2SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1DWZSV Neustadt b. Coburg 1DWZ3½ – 4½
11Seidel, Peter21031Bauer, Leon20540 – 1
23Brunsch, Michael19682Müller, Torsten19230 – 1
34Mönius, Alexander19574Wagner, Norbert18920 – 1
45Koch, Christian19495Eber, Helmut15671 – 0
56Schwarzmann, Tobias19186Luthardt, Hans17270 – 1
67Schwarzmann, Holger, Dr.18077Weber, Dietmar1674½ – ½
78Mönius, Oliver18318Luthardt, Axel15241 – 0
89Gorka, Michael178110Wagner, Oskar15841 – 0
Schnitt:1914Schnitt:1743
3FC Nordhalben 1ASV Rehau 13,5 – 4,5
3FC Nordhalben 1DWZASV Rehau 1DWZ3½ – 4½
11Wunder, Horst20731Hertel, Ulrich18331 – 0
22Wunder, Stefan19892Dörfel, Franz18300 – 1
33Müller, Sven17843Hühner, Alexander17390 – 1
44Burgemeister, Wolfgang19064Leonhardt, Uwe, Dr.1789½ – ½
55Scherbel, Hans18825Graspeuntner, Anton17920 – 1
66Schultes, Dieter18136Mildner, Roland16700 – 1
77Stumpf, Hilmar17428Geier, Horst16251 – 0
88Zimmermann, Frank17709Zeeh, Wolfgang15411 – 0
Schnitt:1869Schnitt:1727
4SC Waldsassen 1SV Seubelsdorf 15 – 3
4SC Waldsassen 1DWZSV Seubelsdorf 1DWZ5 – 3
11Sprenar, Petr22162Kolb, Tobias2124½ – ½
24Schmid, Michael20233Bergmann, Matthias2007½ – ½
38Skokan, Zdenek18835Hofmann, Marko19620 – 1
49Oppl, Siegfried19046Gebhardt, Christian1880½ – ½
510Fröhlich, Markus18307Voigt, Uwe, Prof. Dr.1843½ – ½
611Braunschläger, Uwe17998Focsa Lutz, Tudor13301 – 0
712Burc, Zdenek184710Drechsel, Hans-Jürgen15071 – 0
815Vogl, Matthias153911Mager, Kilian15871 – 0
Schnitt:1880Schnitt:1780
5PTSV-SK Hof 1SSV Burgkunstadt 15,5 – 2,5
RangMannschaftBPktMPkt
1.PTSV-SK Hof 122.0 – 10.07.0 – 1.0
2.TSV Kirchenlaibach 116.0 – 16.06.0 – 2.0
3.SC Höchstadt/Aisch 120.0 – 12.04.0 – 4.0
4.FC Nordhalben 116.0 – 16.04.0 – 4.0
5.SV Neustadt b. Coburg 115.5 – 16.54.0 – 4.0
6.SSV Burgkunstadt 115.0 – 17.04.0 – 4.0
7.SC Waldsassen 114.5 – 17.54.0 – 4.0
8.ASV Rehau 113.0 – 19.04.0 – 4.0
9.SV Seubelsdorf 115.5 – 16.52.0 – 6.0
10.SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 112.5 – 19.51.0 – 7.0

Bezirksliga Ost

4. Runde am 08.12.19 |
1SK Helmbrechts 1SV Thiersheim 16,5 – 1,5
1SK Helmbrechts 1DWZSV Thiersheim 1DWZ6½ – 1½
11Zickler, Volkmar20041Sibl, Vaclav19591 – 0
22Tympel, Udo18692Bajcar, Tomas½ – ½
33Richter, Thomas17673Tauchmann, Bernd1802½ – ½
44Zimpel, Peter17854Meier, Gerd17011 – 0
55Heß, Stefan17406Tauchmann, Peter16071 – 0
66Cziep, Erich17377Wohlrab, Reinhard1704½ – ½
77Behnke, Michael17079Neubauer, Klaus15041 – 0
88Ulitschka, Martin169710Eckelt, Dirk15341 – 0
Schnitt:1788Schnitt:1687
2ATSV Oberkotzau 1SK 1907 Kulmbach 14 – 4
2ATSV Oberkotzau 1DWZSK 1907 Kulmbach 1DWZ4 – 4
11Leuchsenring, Christina19311Sesselmann, Christoph17681 – 0
22Hertel, Hannes19102Fredrich, Viktor18991 – 0
35Rotter, Stefan18453Siegert, Wolfgang19431 – 0
46Fraaß, Rudolf17714Kunte, Thomas18840 – 1
57Sager, Michael15685Sabol, Goran18170 – 1
68Röhn, Jürgen14987Sesselmann, Moritz17771 – 0
712Neukamp, Matthias132810Matthes, Torsten16460 – 1
816Jafarov, Famil13Wolf, Alfred15830 – 1
Schnitt:1693Schnitt:1789
3SC Mitterteich 1SG Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 14 – 4
3SC Mitterteich 1DWZSG Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 1DWZ4 – 4
11Mücke, Michael17671Schneider, Roland18910 – 1
22Trapp, Paul17282Unglaub, Bruno16221 – 0
33Baier, Herbert16874Burger, Willi17201 – 0
44Jost, Alexander16285Unglaub, Wolfgang1574½ – ½
55Schelbert, Roland16237Fassmann, Kurt17880 – 1
66Fischer, Gerold16119Roth, Bernd1724½ – ½
77Lugert, Hans153910Lautenbacher, Franz14820 – 1
89Krämer, Stephan149514Geisler, Josef14851 – 0
Schnitt:1634Schnitt:1660
41.FC Marktleuthen 2SF Kirchenlamitz 15 – 3
41.FC Marktleuthen 2DWZSF Kirchenlamitz 1DWZ5 – 3
11Reißner, Andreas19973Koeppel, Hermann18581 – 0
23Deml, Tilo18644Heimerl, Detlev1870– – +
34Stingl, Karlheinz18566Artamonow, Sergej1812½ – ½
45Hientz, Werner18427Hertrich, Werner1760½ – ½
56Rotsching, Udo18239Holoubek, Jonas1685½ – ½
612Laustsen, Karl-Johan170410Gnichtel, Wolfgang16171 – 0
714Hoffmann, Thomas175513Dütz, Christoph1578½ – ½
815Rahn, Manfred166214Gäbler, Hans-Gottfried16391 – 0
Schnitt:1812Schnitt:1727
5PTSV-SK Hof 2TSV Bindlach-Aktionär 23 – 5
RangMannschaftBPktMPkt
1.SK 1907 Kulmbach 119.5 – 12.57.0 – 1.0
2.1.FC Marktleuthen 221.5 – 10.56.0 – 2.0
3.TSV Bindlach-Aktionär 217.5 – 14.56.0 – 2.0
4.ATSV Oberkotzau 117.0 – 15.06.0 – 2.0
5.SK Helmbrechts 116.5 – 15.54.0 – 4.0
6.SV Thiersheim 115.5 – 16.54.0 – 4.0
7.SF Kirchenlamitz 116.0 – 16.03.0 – 5.0
8.SC Mitterteich 113.5 – 18.52.0 – 6.0
9.PTSV-SK Hof 211.5 – 20.51.0 – 7.0
10.SG Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 111.5 – 20.51.0 – 7.0

Bezirksliga West

4. Runde am 08.12.19 |
1SC 1868 Bamberg 3SK Weidhausen 26 – 2
1SC 1868 Bamberg 3DWZSK Weidhausen 2DWZ6 – 2
11Hansen, Rolf19611Gugisch, Frank16361 – 0
22Bucka, Reinhard19382Herdin, Volker17901 – 0
33Spiegel, Michael19123Wurst, Norbert16751 – 0
45Krisin, Joachim18704Knauer, Manfred15280 – 1
59Kudlich, Harald17945Knauer, Finn15721 – 0
612Eckl, Reinhard16487Günther, Dieter1602½ – ½
717Jung, Heinrich15618Rehe, Norbert1451½ – ½
818Lembke, Arno152314Kugelberg, Hans12551 – 0
Schnitt:1775Schnitt:1563
2SK Michelau 1Coburger SV 15,5 – 2,5
2SK Michelau 1DWZCoburger SV 1DWZ5½ – 2½
11Breithut, Kurt-Georg21251Scheringer, Dietrich1905½ – ½
22Zerr, Benjamin18042Seifert, Harald18651 – 0
33Schaller, Edgar19123Üstün, Engin1749½ – ½
44Grüner, Gert18694Albrecht, Volker16990 – 1
55Schüpferling, Andreas18645Orendt, Robert17021 – 0
66Häggberg, Markus-Peter17917Von Loeffelholz, Klaus15491 – 0
77Stammberger, Bernd17428Banfelder, Herbert1533½ – ½
811Hoppe, Alfred179612Jacobi, Christof14751 – 0
Schnitt:1862Schnitt:1684
3SG 1951 Sonneberg 1TV 1890 Hallstadt 16 – 2
3SG 1951 Sonneberg 1DWZTV 1890 Hallstadt 1DWZ6 – 2
11Hartleb, Christopher21353Dütsch, Gerald, Dr.1926½ – ½
22Geisensetter, Franz19184Fichtner, Alexander17121 – 0
33Brückner, Klaus18015Haag, Christian1706½ – ½
44Rierl, Klaus17996Kochseder, Georg1782½ – ½
55Safronow, Mikhael17818Hornung, Wolfgang16771 – 0
67Matthäi, Egon17589Bittel, Josef15861 – 0
78Jacob, Klaus-Dieter170811Rahn, Bruno1424½ – ½
89Jacob, Karl-Heinz162113Hamzic, Muhamed13921 – 0
Schnitt:1815Schnitt:1650
4SC 1868 Bamberg 4TSV 1860 Tettau 11 – 7
4SC 1868 Bamberg 4DWZTSV 1860 Tettau 1DWZ1 – 7
11Bdier, Hassan17991Tomaschko, Friedrich1965– – +
22Weinberg, Wladimir17682Münch, Thomas18150 – 1
33Baldszuhn, Christian17663Kirchhübel, Steffen17310 – 1
46Römisch, Tristan15964Hager, Ferdinand16510 – 1
510Muchamedow, Sergej14926Müller-Welt, Lutz1631½ – ½
611Utter, Christian144110Roßmeier, Patrick16930 – 1
712Soliman, Anas138611Güntsch, Willy15840 – 1
815Sude, Alexander-Benedikt138814Förtsch, Bernhard1292½ – ½
Schnitt:1579Schnitt:1670
5TV Ebern 1RMV Concordia Strullendorf 10,5 – 7,5
RangMannschaftBPktMPkt
1.SK Michelau 122.5 – 9.58.0 – 0.0
2.SG 1951 Sonneberg 122.5 – 9.58.0 – 0.0
3.SC 1868 Bamberg 322.0 – 10.06.0 – 2.0
4.RMV Concordia Strullendorf 121.0 – 11.04.0 – 4.0
5.TV 1890 Hallstadt 112.0 – 20.04.0 – 4.0
6.TSV 1860 Tettau 116.5 – 15.53.0 – 5.0
7.SK Weidhausen 214.5 – 17.53.0 – 5.0
8.Coburger SV 113.5 – 18.52.0 – 6.0
9.TV Ebern 19.0 – 23.02.0 – 6.0
10.SC 1868 Bamberg 46.5 – 25.50.0 – 8.0