Ergebnisse der oberfränkischen Schachligen vom Spieltag 08.12.2019
veröffentlicht von
Alexander Hitschfel
am
Bezirksoberliga
4. Runde am 08.12.19 | |
---|
1 | SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 1 | - | TSV Kirchenlaibach 1 | 3 – 5 |
1 | SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 1 | DWZ | - | TSV Kirchenlaibach 1 | DWZ | 3 – 5 |
1 | 3 | Brandman, Ilie | 1813 | - | 2 | Chalus, Karel | 2022 | 0 – 1 |
2 | 4 | Niemetz, Alexander | 1884 | - | 3 | Oschetzki, Stefan | 2002 | 0 – 1 |
3 | 5 | Brehm, Andreas | 1756 | - | 6 | Bartonicek, Zdenek | 1941 | 0 – 1 |
4 | 6 | Hugel, Harald | 1797 | - | 7 | Koch, Stefan | 1900 | ½ – ½ |
5 | 7 | Münzel, Torger | 1775 | - | 9 | Doleschal, Johannes | 1857 | 1 – 0 |
6 | 8 | Rödel, Ulrich | 1718 | - | 10 | Malzer, Werner | 1813 | 1 – 0 |
7 | 13 | Münzel, Jörg | 1586 | - | 11 | Bodenschatz, Josef | 1772 | ½ – ½ |
8 | 14 | Schelenz, Tim | 1458 | - | 12 | Lederer, Gerd | 1784 | 0 – 1 |
Schnitt: | 1723 | - | Schnitt: | 1886 | |
|
2 | SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 | - | SV Neustadt b. Coburg 1 | 3,5 – 4,5 |
2 | SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 | DWZ | - | SV Neustadt b. Coburg 1 | DWZ | 3½ – 4½ |
1 | 1 | Seidel, Peter | 2103 | - | 1 | Bauer, Leon | 2054 | 0 – 1 |
2 | 3 | Brunsch, Michael | 1968 | - | 2 | Müller, Torsten | 1923 | 0 – 1 |
3 | 4 | Mönius, Alexander | 1957 | - | 4 | Wagner, Norbert | 1892 | 0 – 1 |
4 | 5 | Koch, Christian | 1949 | - | 5 | Eber, Helmut | 1567 | 1 – 0 |
5 | 6 | Schwarzmann, Tobias | 1918 | - | 6 | Luthardt, Hans | 1727 | 0 – 1 |
6 | 7 | Schwarzmann, Holger, Dr. | 1807 | - | 7 | Weber, Dietmar | 1674 | ½ – ½ |
7 | 8 | Mönius, Oliver | 1831 | - | 8 | Luthardt, Axel | 1524 | 1 – 0 |
8 | 9 | Gorka, Michael | 1781 | - | 10 | Wagner, Oskar | 1584 | 1 – 0 |
Schnitt: | 1914 | - | Schnitt: | 1743 | |
|
3 | FC Nordhalben 1 | - | ASV Rehau 1 | 3,5 – 4,5 |
3 | FC Nordhalben 1 | DWZ | - | ASV Rehau 1 | DWZ | 3½ – 4½ |
1 | 1 | Wunder, Horst | 2073 | - | 1 | Hertel, Ulrich | 1833 | 1 – 0 |
2 | 2 | Wunder, Stefan | 1989 | - | 2 | Dörfel, Franz | 1830 | 0 – 1 |
3 | 3 | Müller, Sven | 1784 | - | 3 | Hühner, Alexander | 1739 | 0 – 1 |
4 | 4 | Burgemeister, Wolfgang | 1906 | - | 4 | Leonhardt, Uwe, Dr. | 1789 | ½ – ½ |
5 | 5 | Scherbel, Hans | 1882 | - | 5 | Graspeuntner, Anton | 1792 | 0 – 1 |
6 | 6 | Schultes, Dieter | 1813 | - | 6 | Mildner, Roland | 1670 | 0 – 1 |
7 | 7 | Stumpf, Hilmar | 1742 | - | 8 | Geier, Horst | 1625 | 1 – 0 |
8 | 8 | Zimmermann, Frank | 1770 | - | 9 | Zeeh, Wolfgang | 1541 | 1 – 0 |
Schnitt: | 1869 | - | Schnitt: | 1727 | |
|
4 | SC Waldsassen 1 | - | SV Seubelsdorf 1 | 5 – 3 |
4 | SC Waldsassen 1 | DWZ | - | SV Seubelsdorf 1 | DWZ | 5 – 3 |
1 | 1 | Sprenar, Petr | 2216 | - | 2 | Kolb, Tobias | 2124 | ½ – ½ |
2 | 4 | Schmid, Michael | 2023 | - | 3 | Bergmann, Matthias | 2007 | ½ – ½ |
3 | 8 | Skokan, Zdenek | 1883 | - | 5 | Hofmann, Marko | 1962 | 0 – 1 |
4 | 9 | Oppl, Siegfried | 1904 | - | 6 | Gebhardt, Christian | 1880 | ½ – ½ |
5 | 10 | Fröhlich, Markus | 1830 | - | 7 | Voigt, Uwe, Prof. Dr. | 1843 | ½ – ½ |
6 | 11 | Braunschläger, Uwe | 1799 | - | 8 | Focsa Lutz, Tudor | 1330 | 1 – 0 |
7 | 12 | Burc, Zdenek | 1847 | - | 10 | Drechsel, Hans-Jürgen | 1507 | 1 – 0 |
8 | 15 | Vogl, Matthias | 1539 | - | 11 | Mager, Kilian | 1587 | 1 – 0 |
Schnitt: | 1880 | - | Schnitt: | 1780 | |
|
5 | PTSV-SK Hof 1 | - | SSV Burgkunstadt 1 | 5,5 – 2,5 |
Rang | Mannschaft | BPkt | MPkt |
---|
1. | PTSV-SK Hof 1 | 22.0 – 10.0 | 7.0 – 1.0 |
2. | TSV Kirchenlaibach 1 | 16.0 – 16.0 | 6.0 – 2.0 |
3. | SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 | 20.0 – 12.0 | 4.0 – 4.0 |
4. | FC Nordhalben 1 | 16.0 – 16.0 | 4.0 – 4.0 |
5. | SV Neustadt b. Coburg 1 | 15.5 – 16.5 | 4.0 – 4.0 |
6. | SSV Burgkunstadt 1 | 15.0 – 17.0 | 4.0 – 4.0 |
7. | SC Waldsassen 1 | 14.5 – 17.5 | 4.0 – 4.0 |
8. | ASV Rehau 1 | 13.0 – 19.0 | 4.0 – 4.0 |
9. | SV Seubelsdorf 1 | 15.5 – 16.5 | 2.0 – 6.0 |
10. | SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 1 | 12.5 – 19.5 | 1.0 – 7.0 |
Bezirksliga Ost
4. Runde am 08.12.19 | |
---|
1 | SK Helmbrechts 1 | - | SV Thiersheim 1 | 6,5 – 1,5 |
1 | SK Helmbrechts 1 | DWZ | - | SV Thiersheim 1 | DWZ | 6½ – 1½ |
1 | 1 | Zickler, Volkmar | 2004 | - | 1 | Sibl, Vaclav | 1959 | 1 – 0 |
2 | 2 | Tympel, Udo | 1869 | - | 2 | Bajcar, Tomas | | ½ – ½ |
3 | 3 | Richter, Thomas | 1767 | - | 3 | Tauchmann, Bernd | 1802 | ½ – ½ |
4 | 4 | Zimpel, Peter | 1785 | - | 4 | Meier, Gerd | 1701 | 1 – 0 |
5 | 5 | Heß, Stefan | 1740 | - | 6 | Tauchmann, Peter | 1607 | 1 – 0 |
6 | 6 | Cziep, Erich | 1737 | - | 7 | Wohlrab, Reinhard | 1704 | ½ – ½ |
7 | 7 | Behnke, Michael | 1707 | - | 9 | Neubauer, Klaus | 1504 | 1 – 0 |
8 | 8 | Ulitschka, Martin | 1697 | - | 10 | Eckelt, Dirk | 1534 | 1 – 0 |
Schnitt: | 1788 | - | Schnitt: | 1687 | |
|
2 | ATSV Oberkotzau 1 | - | SK 1907 Kulmbach 1 | 4 – 4 |
2 | ATSV Oberkotzau 1 | DWZ | - | SK 1907 Kulmbach 1 | DWZ | 4 – 4 |
1 | 1 | Leuchsenring, Christina | 1931 | - | 1 | Sesselmann, Christoph | 1768 | 1 – 0 |
2 | 2 | Hertel, Hannes | 1910 | - | 2 | Fredrich, Viktor | 1899 | 1 – 0 |
3 | 5 | Rotter, Stefan | 1845 | - | 3 | Siegert, Wolfgang | 1943 | 1 – 0 |
4 | 6 | Fraaß, Rudolf | 1771 | - | 4 | Kunte, Thomas | 1884 | 0 – 1 |
5 | 7 | Sager, Michael | 1568 | - | 5 | Sabol, Goran | 1817 | 0 – 1 |
6 | 8 | Röhn, Jürgen | 1498 | - | 7 | Sesselmann, Moritz | 1777 | 1 – 0 |
7 | 12 | Neukamp, Matthias | 1328 | - | 10 | Matthes, Torsten | 1646 | 0 – 1 |
8 | 16 | Jafarov, Famil | | - | 13 | Wolf, Alfred | 1583 | 0 – 1 |
Schnitt: | 1693 | - | Schnitt: | 1789 | |
|
3 | SC Mitterteich 1 | - | SG Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 1 | 4 – 4 |
3 | SC Mitterteich 1 | DWZ | - | SG Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 1 | DWZ | 4 – 4 |
1 | 1 | Mücke, Michael | 1767 | - | 1 | Schneider, Roland | 1891 | 0 – 1 |
2 | 2 | Trapp, Paul | 1728 | - | 2 | Unglaub, Bruno | 1622 | 1 – 0 |
3 | 3 | Baier, Herbert | 1687 | - | 4 | Burger, Willi | 1720 | 1 – 0 |
4 | 4 | Jost, Alexander | 1628 | - | 5 | Unglaub, Wolfgang | 1574 | ½ – ½ |
5 | 5 | Schelbert, Roland | 1623 | - | 7 | Fassmann, Kurt | 1788 | 0 – 1 |
6 | 6 | Fischer, Gerold | 1611 | - | 9 | Roth, Bernd | 1724 | ½ – ½ |
7 | 7 | Lugert, Hans | 1539 | - | 10 | Lautenbacher, Franz | 1482 | 0 – 1 |
8 | 9 | Krämer, Stephan | 1495 | - | 14 | Geisler, Josef | 1485 | 1 – 0 |
Schnitt: | 1634 | - | Schnitt: | 1660 | |
|
4 | 1.FC Marktleuthen 2 | - | SF Kirchenlamitz 1 | 5 – 3 |
4 | 1.FC Marktleuthen 2 | DWZ | - | SF Kirchenlamitz 1 | DWZ | 5 – 3 |
1 | 1 | Reißner, Andreas | 1997 | - | 3 | Koeppel, Hermann | 1858 | 1 – 0 |
2 | 3 | Deml, Tilo | 1864 | - | 4 | Heimerl, Detlev | 1870 | - – + |
3 | 4 | Stingl, Karlheinz | 1856 | - | 6 | Artamonow, Sergej | 1812 | ½ – ½ |
4 | 5 | Hientz, Werner | 1842 | - | 7 | Hertrich, Werner | 1760 | ½ – ½ |
5 | 6 | Rotsching, Udo | 1823 | - | 9 | Holoubek, Jonas | 1685 | ½ – ½ |
6 | 12 | Laustsen, Karl-Johan | 1704 | - | 10 | Gnichtel, Wolfgang | 1617 | 1 – 0 |
7 | 14 | Hoffmann, Thomas | 1755 | - | 13 | Dütz, Christoph | 1578 | ½ – ½ |
8 | 15 | Rahn, Manfred | 1662 | - | 14 | Gäbler, Hans-Gottfried | 1639 | 1 – 0 |
Schnitt: | 1812 | - | Schnitt: | 1727 | |
|
5 | PTSV-SK Hof 2 | - | TSV Bindlach-Aktionär 2 | 3 – 5 |
Rang | Mannschaft | BPkt | MPkt |
---|
1. | SK 1907 Kulmbach 1 | 19.5 – 12.5 | 7.0 – 1.0 |
2. | 1.FC Marktleuthen 2 | 21.5 – 10.5 | 6.0 – 2.0 |
3. | TSV Bindlach-Aktionär 2 | 17.5 – 14.5 | 6.0 – 2.0 |
4. | ATSV Oberkotzau 1 | 17.0 – 15.0 | 6.0 – 2.0 |
5. | SK Helmbrechts 1 | 16.5 – 15.5 | 4.0 – 4.0 |
6. | SV Thiersheim 1 | 15.5 – 16.5 | 4.0 – 4.0 |
7. | SF Kirchenlamitz 1 | 16.0 – 16.0 | 3.0 – 5.0 |
8. | SC Mitterteich 1 | 13.5 – 18.5 | 2.0 – 6.0 |
9. | PTSV-SK Hof 2 | 11.5 – 20.5 | 1.0 – 7.0 |
10. | SG Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 1 | 11.5 – 20.5 | 1.0 – 7.0 |
Bezirksliga West
4. Runde am 08.12.19 | |
---|
1 | SC 1868 Bamberg 3 | - | SK Weidhausen 2 | 6 – 2 |
1 | SC 1868 Bamberg 3 | DWZ | - | SK Weidhausen 2 | DWZ | 6 – 2 |
1 | 1 | Hansen, Rolf | 1961 | - | 1 | Gugisch, Frank | 1636 | 1 – 0 |
2 | 2 | Bucka, Reinhard | 1938 | - | 2 | Herdin, Volker | 1790 | 1 – 0 |
3 | 3 | Spiegel, Michael | 1912 | - | 3 | Wurst, Norbert | 1675 | 1 – 0 |
4 | 5 | Krisin, Joachim | 1870 | - | 4 | Knauer, Manfred | 1528 | 0 – 1 |
5 | 9 | Kudlich, Harald | 1794 | - | 5 | Knauer, Finn | 1572 | 1 – 0 |
6 | 12 | Eckl, Reinhard | 1648 | - | 7 | Günther, Dieter | 1602 | ½ – ½ |
7 | 17 | Jung, Heinrich | 1561 | - | 8 | Rehe, Norbert | 1451 | ½ – ½ |
8 | 18 | Lembke, Arno | 1523 | - | 14 | Kugelberg, Hans | 1255 | 1 – 0 |
Schnitt: | 1775 | - | Schnitt: | 1563 | |
|
2 | SK Michelau 1 | - | Coburger SV 1 | 5,5 – 2,5 |
2 | SK Michelau 1 | DWZ | - | Coburger SV 1 | DWZ | 5½ – 2½ |
1 | 1 | Breithut, Kurt-Georg | 2125 | - | 1 | Scheringer, Dietrich | 1905 | ½ – ½ |
2 | 2 | Zerr, Benjamin | 1804 | - | 2 | Seifert, Harald | 1865 | 1 – 0 |
3 | 3 | Schaller, Edgar | 1912 | - | 3 | Üstün, Engin | 1749 | ½ – ½ |
4 | 4 | Grüner, Gert | 1869 | - | 4 | Albrecht, Volker | 1699 | 0 – 1 |
5 | 5 | Schüpferling, Andreas | 1864 | - | 5 | Orendt, Robert | 1702 | 1 – 0 |
6 | 6 | Häggberg, Markus-Peter | 1791 | - | 7 | Von Loeffelholz, Klaus | 1549 | 1 – 0 |
7 | 7 | Stammberger, Bernd | 1742 | - | 8 | Banfelder, Herbert | 1533 | ½ – ½ |
8 | 11 | Hoppe, Alfred | 1796 | - | 12 | Jacobi, Christof | 1475 | 1 – 0 |
Schnitt: | 1862 | - | Schnitt: | 1684 | |
|
3 | SG 1951 Sonneberg 1 | - | TV 1890 Hallstadt 1 | 6 – 2 |
3 | SG 1951 Sonneberg 1 | DWZ | - | TV 1890 Hallstadt 1 | DWZ | 6 – 2 |
1 | 1 | Hartleb, Christopher | 2135 | - | 3 | Dütsch, Gerald, Dr. | 1926 | ½ – ½ |
2 | 2 | Geisensetter, Franz | 1918 | - | 4 | Fichtner, Alexander | 1712 | 1 – 0 |
3 | 3 | Brückner, Klaus | 1801 | - | 5 | Haag, Christian | 1706 | ½ – ½ |
4 | 4 | Rierl, Klaus | 1799 | - | 6 | Kochseder, Georg | 1782 | ½ – ½ |
5 | 5 | Safronow, Mikhael | 1781 | - | 8 | Hornung, Wolfgang | 1677 | 1 – 0 |
6 | 7 | Matthäi, Egon | 1758 | - | 9 | Bittel, Josef | 1586 | 1 – 0 |
7 | 8 | Jacob, Klaus-Dieter | 1708 | - | 11 | Rahn, Bruno | 1424 | ½ – ½ |
8 | 9 | Jacob, Karl-Heinz | 1621 | - | 13 | Hamzic, Muhamed | 1392 | 1 – 0 |
Schnitt: | 1815 | - | Schnitt: | 1650 | |
|
4 | SC 1868 Bamberg 4 | - | TSV 1860 Tettau 1 | 1 – 7 |
4 | SC 1868 Bamberg 4 | DWZ | - | TSV 1860 Tettau 1 | DWZ | 1 – 7 |
1 | 1 | Bdier, Hassan | 1799 | - | 1 | Tomaschko, Friedrich | 1965 | - – + |
2 | 2 | Weinberg, Wladimir | 1768 | - | 2 | Münch, Thomas | 1815 | 0 – 1 |
3 | 3 | Baldszuhn, Christian | 1766 | - | 3 | Kirchhübel, Steffen | 1731 | 0 – 1 |
4 | 6 | Römisch, Tristan | 1596 | - | 4 | Hager, Ferdinand | 1651 | 0 – 1 |
5 | 10 | Muchamedow, Sergej | 1492 | - | 6 | Müller-Welt, Lutz | 1631 | ½ – ½ |
6 | 11 | Utter, Christian | 1441 | - | 10 | Roßmeier, Patrick | 1693 | 0 – 1 |
7 | 12 | Soliman, Anas | 1386 | - | 11 | Güntsch, Willy | 1584 | 0 – 1 |
8 | 15 | Sude, Alexander-Benedikt | 1388 | - | 14 | Förtsch, Bernhard | 1292 | ½ – ½ |
Schnitt: | 1579 | - | Schnitt: | 1670 | |
|
5 | TV Ebern 1 | - | RMV Concordia Strullendorf 1 | 0,5 – 7,5 |
Rang | Mannschaft | BPkt | MPkt |
---|
1. | SK Michelau 1 | 22.5 – 9.5 | 8.0 – 0.0 |
2. | SG 1951 Sonneberg 1 | 22.5 – 9.5 | 8.0 – 0.0 |
3. | SC 1868 Bamberg 3 | 22.0 – 10.0 | 6.0 – 2.0 |
4. | RMV Concordia Strullendorf 1 | 21.0 – 11.0 | 4.0 – 4.0 |
5. | TV 1890 Hallstadt 1 | 12.0 – 20.0 | 4.0 – 4.0 |
6. | TSV 1860 Tettau 1 | 16.5 – 15.5 | 3.0 – 5.0 |
7. | SK Weidhausen 2 | 14.5 – 17.5 | 3.0 – 5.0 |
8. | Coburger SV 1 | 13.5 – 18.5 | 2.0 – 6.0 |
9. | TV Ebern 1 | 9.0 – 23.0 | 2.0 – 6.0 |
10. | SC 1868 Bamberg 4 | 6.5 – 25.5 | 0.0 – 8.0 |
Das könnte Sie ebenfalls interessieren:
Neueste Kommentare