Ergeb­nis­se im Schach­be­zirk Ober­fran­ken

Bezirks­ober­li­ga

1. Run­de am 20.10.19 |
1SC Wald­sas­sen 1-SG Hollfeld/​Memmelsdorf 14 – 4
1SC Wald­sas­sen 1DWZ-SG Hollfeld/​Memmelsdorf 1DWZ4 – 4
11Spre­nar, Petr2216-3Brand­man, Ilie18131 – 0
22Lorenc, Tomas2203-4Nie­metz, Alex­an­der18841 – 0
34Schmid, Micha­el2023-5Brehm, Andre­as1756½ – ½
46Loren­co­va, Vera1876-6Hugel, Harald17970 – 1
59Oppl, Sieg­fried1904-7Mün­zel, Tor­ger17751 – 0
610Fröh­lich, Mar­kus1830-8Rödel, Ulrich17180 – 1
711Braun­schlä­ger, Uwe1799-11Kuh­le­mann, Claus1587½ – ½
815Vogl, Mat­thi­as1539-14Schelenz, Tim14580 – 1
Schnitt:1923-Schnitt:1723
2PTSV-SK Hof 1-FC Nord­hal­ben 14 – 4
2PTSV SK Hof 1DWZ-FC Nord­hal­ben 1DWZ4 – 4
11Shash­kin, Igor2037-1Wun­der, Horst2073½ – ½
22Schind­ler, Vik­tor2071-2Wun­der, Ste­fan19890 – 1
34Uryts­kyy, Arka­diy2020-3Mül­ler, Sven1784½ – ½
45Hil­big, Olaf1995-4Bur­ge­mei­ster, Wolf­gang19061 – 0
56Strät­ker, Seba­sti­an1947-5Scher­bel, Hans18821 – 0
69Sie­ber, Hei­ko1939-6Schul­tes, Die­ter18130 – 1
710Her­tel, Hans1934-7Stumpf, Hil­mar17421 – 0
812Wüst, Micha­el, Prof. Dr.1849-8Zim­mer­mann, Frank17700 – 1
Schnitt:1974-Schnitt:1869
3SSV Burg­kunst­adt 1-SC Höchstadt/​Aisch 14,5 – 3,5
3SSV Burg­kunst­adt 1DWZ-SC Höchstadt/​Aisch 1DWZ4½ – 3½
11Öhr­lein, Alex­an­der2045-1Sei­del, Peter21030 – 1
23Güt­her, Jens1859-3Brunsch, Micha­el1968½ – ½
34Rotsch, Mat­thi­as1808-4Möni­us, Alex­an­der1957½ – ½
45Max, Uwe1844-5Koch, Chri­sti­an1949½ – ½
56Türk, Johan­nes1833-6Schwarz­mann, Tobi­as19180 – 1
67Völ­ker, Dani­el1772-8Möni­us, Oli­ver18311 – 0
78Bar­nickel, Tho­mas1839-9Gor­ka, Micha­el17811 – 0
89Mül­ler, Tho­mas1767-13Schulz, Horst16821 – 0
Schnitt:1845-Schnitt:1898
4SV Seu­bels­dorf 1-TSV Kir­chen­lai­bach 16,5 – 1,5
4SV Seu­bels­dorf 1DWZ-TSV Kir­chen­lai­bach 1DWZ6½ – 1½
11Gegen­furt­ner, Jür­gen2323-3Oschetz­ki, Ste­fan20021 – 0
22Kolb, Tobi­as2065-4Rei­chel, Alfred19521 – 0
33Berg­mann, Mat­thi­as2007-7Koch, Ste­fan19001 – 0
44Ada­mo­vic, Ivan1939-9Dole­schal, Johan­nes1857½ – ½
55Hof­mann, Mar­ko1962-10Mal­zer, Wer­ner1813½ – ½
66Geb­hardt, Chri­sti­an1880-11Boden­schatz, Josef1772½ – ½
77Voigt, Uwe, Prof. Dr.1843-13And­res, And­rei17431 – 0
88Foc­sa Lutz, Tudor1330-17Gäh­ler, Fried­hart15911 – 0
Schnitt:1918-Schnitt:1828
5ASV Rehau 1-SV Neu­stadt b. Coburg 15 – 3

Bezirks­li­ga Ost

1. Run­de am 20.10.19 |
11.FC Markt­leu­then 2-SK Helm­brechts 16,5 – 1,5
11.FC Markt­leu­then 2DWZ-SK Helm­brechts 1DWZ6½ – 1½
12Strahl, Chri­sti­an1857-1Zick­ler, Volk­mar2004½ – ½
24Stingl, Karl­heinz1856-3Rich­ter, Tho­mas17671 – 0
35Hientz, Wer­ner1842-4Zim­pel, Peter17851 – 0
46Rot­sching, Udo1823-5Heß, Ste­fan17401 – 0
512Laust­sen, Karl-Johan1725-6Cziep, Erich17371 – 0
614Hoff­mann, Tho­mas1755-8Ulitsch­ka, Mar­tin16971 – 0
715Rahn, Man­fred1607-9Rausch, Nor­bert15550 – 1
818Rich­ter, Johann1515-15Hase­lier, Hans-Her­mann13801 – 0
Schnitt:1747-Schnitt:1708
2PTSV-SK Hof 2-SC Mit­ter­teich 14 – 4
2PTSV SK Hof 2DWZ-SC Mit­ter­teich 1DWZ4 – 4
14Kitsch­ke, Ste­phan1725-1Mücke, Micha­el17891 – 0
26von Los­sow, Mar­cus1700-2Trapp, Paul1728½ – ½
37Hege­wald, Man­fred1631-3Bai­er, Her­bert16870 – 1
48Jusi­fov, Boris1586-4Jost, Alex­an­der16281 – 0
510Weid­ner, Chri­sti­an1529-5Schel­bert, Roland16230 – 1
611Brock, Arnulf1628-7Lugert, Hans1539½ – ½
713Yigit, Aydin1488-10Probst, Roland14610 – 1
819von der Grün, Hugo-+ – -
Schnitt:1612-Schnitt:1636
3TSV Bind­lach-Aktio­när 2-ATSV Ober­kotzau 13,5 – 4,5
3TSV Bind­lach Aktio­när 2DWZ-ATSV Ober­kotzau 1DWZ3½ – 4½
16Lan­ger, Rapha­el1929-1Leuch­sen­ring, Chri­sti­na19311 – 0
28Ben­ner, Vik­tor1863-2Her­tel, Han­nes19100 – 1
310Horn, Alex­an­der1690-5Rot­ter, Ste­fan1845½ – ½
411Stef­fan, Klaus1702-6Fraaß, Rudolf1771½ – ½
512Grö­mer, Simon1704-7Sager, Micha­el15680 – 1
615Pet­zold, Anni­ka1448-8Röhn, Jür­gen14981 – 0
716Schä­fers, Ser­ge, Dr.1673-9Krä­mer, Roland17870 – 1
817Dein­lein, Ger­hard1630-12Neu­kamp, Mat­thi­as1328½ – ½
Schnitt:1704-Schnitt:1704
4SF Kir­chen­lami­tz 1-SV Thiersheim 13 – 5
4SF Kir­chen­lami­tz 1DWZ-SV Thiersheim 1DWZ3 – 5
13Koep­pel, Her­mann1858-1Sibl, Vaclav1959½ – ½
24Heimerl, Det­lev1870-2Baj­car, Tomas0 – 1
36Art­a­mo­now, Ser­gej1812-3Tauch­mann, Bernd18021 – 0
47Hertrich, Wer­ner1760-4Mei­er, Gerd1701½ – ½
58Fischer, Jan1704-6Tauch­mann, Peter1607½ – ½
69Holou­bek, Jonas1685-7Wohl­rab, Rein­hard1704½ – ½
711Pau­lack, Ste­phan-9Neu­bau­er, Klaus15120 – 1
818Kor­nitz­ky, Sieg­fried1327-10Eckelt, Dirk15340 – 1
Schnitt:1716-Schnitt:1688
5SG Mehlmeisel/​Tröstau 1-SK 1907 Kulm­bach 11,5 – 6,5

Bezirks­li­ga West

1. Run­de am 20.10.19 |
1SC 1868 Bam­berg 4-SC 1868 Bam­berg 31,5 – 6,5
1SC 1868 Bam­berg 4DWZ-SC 1868 Bam­berg 3DWZ1½ – 6½
12Wein­berg, Wla­di­mir1768-1Han­sen, Rolf19610 – 1
25Roma­no Brandt, Yon Lou­is1606-2Bucka, Rein­hard19381 – 0
37Zweck­bron­ner, Maxi­mi­li­an1543-3Spie­gel, Micha­el19120 – 1
48Götschel, Chri­stoph1585-6Nie­der­mai­er, Bar­ba­ra17720 – 1
59Jung, Hein­rich1561-8Geh­lert, Bert­hold, Dr.18210 – 1
610Much­a­me­dow, Ser­gej1492-9Kud­lich, Harald17940 – 1
712Soli­man, Anas1386-11Balds­zuhn, Chri­sti­an17660 – 1
818Thie­le­mann, Johan­nes1189-14Römisch, Tri­stan1596½ – ½
Schnitt:1516-Schnitt:1820
2TV Ebern 1-SG 1951 Son­ne­berg 11,5 – 6,5
2TV Ebern 1DWZ-SG 1951 Son­ne­berg 1DWZ1½ – 6½
12Krenz, Vol­ker1841-1Hart­leb, Chri­sto­pher21350 – 1
23Voll­kom­mer, Klaus1797-2Gei­sen­set­ter, Franz19180 – 1
34Busch­beck, Flo­ri­an1663-3Brück­ner, Klaus1801½ – ½
45Mes­sing­schla­ger, Wolf­gang1647-4Rierl, Klaus1799½ – ½
56Scho­ber, Niko­laus1594-5Safronow, Mikha­el17810 – 1
67Rau­ten­berg, Ste­phan1550-6Neu­ge­bau­er, Uwe1770½ – ½
79Hösl, Hans, Dr.1387-7Mat­thäi, Egon17580 – 1
815Wild­ner, Frank-8Jacob, Klaus-Die­ter17080 – 1
Schnitt:1639-Schnitt:1833
3RMV Conc. Strul­len­dorf 1-SK Michel­au 13,5 – 4,5
3RMV Conc. Strul­len­dorf 1DWZ-SK Michel­au 1DWZ3½ – 4½
11Both, Josef1918-1Breit­hut, Kurt-Georg21250 – 1
22Schul­ze, Harald2027-2Zerr, Ben­ja­min18041 – 0
33Nüß­lein, Bern­hard1859-3Schal­ler, Edgar19121 – 0
44Adler, Her­bert1827-4Grü­ner, Gert1869½ – ½
55Schmidt, Robert1829-5Schüp­fer­ling, Andre­as18641 – 0
66Hof­mann, Gün­ter1754-6Hägg­berg, Mar­kus-Peter17910 – 1
78Larisch, Tho­mas1633-7Stamm­ber­ger, Bernd17420 – 1
811Dall­hei­mer, Hel­mut1521-8Schüp­fer­ling, Alfons16490 – 1
Schnitt:1796-Schnitt:1844
4TSV 1860 Tettau 1-SK Weid­hau­sen 24 – 4
4TSV 1860 Tettau 1DWZ-SK Weid­hau­sen 2DWZ4 – 4
11Tomasch­ko, Fried­rich1965-1Gugisch, Frank1636½ – ½
22Münch, Tho­mas1815-2Her­din, Vol­ker17901 – 0
33Kirch­hü­bel, Stef­fen1731-3Wurst, Nor­bert16750 – 1
44Hager, Fer­di­nand1651-4Knau­er, Man­fred1528½ – ½
57Rado­mi­ro­vic, Rato­mir, Dr.1562-6Zieg­ler, Patrick1609½ – ½
610Roß­mei­er, Patrick1693-7Gün­ther, Die­ter16021 – 0
711Güntsch, Wil­ly1584-8Rehe, Nor­bert14510 – 1
812Mül­ler, Jür­gen1422-14Kugel­berg, Hans1255½ – ½
Schnitt:1677-Schnitt:1568
5TV 1890 Hall­stadt 1-Cobur­ger SV 14,5 – 3,5