Ergeb­nis­se im Schach­kreis­ver­band Hof-Bay­reuth-Kulm­bach

A‑Klasse

2. Run­de am 29.09.19 |
1SK 1907 Kulm­bach 2-SC Schwar­zen­bach am Wald3 – 5
1SK 1907 Kulm­bach 2DWZ-SC Schwar­zen­bachDWZ3 – 5
12Wolf, Alfred1583-1Sei­del, Micha­el, Prof. Dr.19630 – 1
23Lau, Mathi­as1545-2Spörl, Micha­el17780 – 1
35Deich­sel, Mar­kus1418-3Baderschnei­der, Die­ter14351 – 0
46Neef-Stef­fens, Lucia1232-5Schmidt, Heinz13380 – 1
57Kun­te, Domi­nik863-6Dre­scher, Tor­sten13500 – 1
68Sabol, Tena1068-7Prie­mer, Jür­gen12840 – 1
79Worschech, Roland1738-8Fischer, Rein­hard14351 – 0
817Zell­ner, Erwin1496-15Hoff­mann, Micha­el15691 – 0
Schnitt:1367-Schnitt:1519
2SF Kir­chen­lami­tz 2-SF Bad Ste­ben5,5 – 2,5
2SF Kir­chen­lami­tz e.V. 2DWZ-SF Bad Ste­benDWZ5½ – 2½
11Gnich­tel, Wolf­gang1617-1Franz, Jür­gen1669½ – ½
22Holou­bek, Jonas1685-2Bul­lemer, Hel­mut1674½ – ½
33Dütz, Maxi­mi­li­an1679-3From­melt, Klaus1643+ – -
44Gäb­ler, Hans-Gott­fried1639-6Heger, Ger­hard1546½ – ½
55Pau­lack, Ste­phan-8Feigel, Tobi­as14901 – 0
66Dütz, Chri­stoph1578-9Wol­frum, Ulrich1437½ – ½
77Weid­mann, Hart­mut1556-10Haber­zettl, Bernd1366½ – ½
89Wit­tich, Andre­as1465-11Mun­zert, Die­ter12691 – 0
Schnitt:1602-Schnitt:1511
3TSV Kir­chen­lai­bach 2-SK Markt­leug­ast5 – 3
3TSV Kir­chen­lai­bach 2DWZ-SK Markt­leug­astDWZ5 – 3
11Boden­schatz, Josef1772-2Hohen­ber­ger, Hans-Kurt1810½ – ½
23Dole­schal, Johan­nes1857-3Schmidt, Ger­hard16681 – 0
36Schulz, Sieg­fried1691-4Lau­ben­zelt­ner, Heinz1629½ – ½
47Lede­rer, Gerd1784-5Purucker, Oswald14911 – 0
58Fuchs, Mir­ko1659-6Hüb­ner, Hans1485½ – ½
69Gäh­ler, Fried­hart1591-7Sutt­ner, Mar­kus1453½ – ½
710Jahn­ke, Eugen1459-11Voit, Karl­heinz13081 – 0
811Hart­leh­nert, Rudolf, Dr.1323-12Sauer­mann, Lukas13030 – 1
Schnitt:1642-Schnitt:1518
4TSV Bind­lach-Aktio­när 3-SK Stamm­bach6 – 2
RangMann­schaftBPktMPkt
1.SF Kir­chen­lami­tz 211.0 – 5.04.0 – 0.0
2.SK Stamm­bach10.0 – 6.02.0 – 2.0
3.SC Schwar­zen­bach am Wald8.0 – 8.02.0 – 2.0
4.SF Bad Ste­ben7.0 – 9.02.0 – 2.0
5.TSV Bind­lach-Aktio­när 36.0 – 2.02.0 – 0.0
6.TSV Kir­chen­lai­bach 25.0 – 11.02.0 – 2.0
7.SG SK Helm­brechts 2/SK Lehsten/​SK Presseck5.0 – 3.02.0 – 0.0
8.SK 1907 Kulm­bach 26.5 – 9.50.0 – 4.0
9.SK Markt­leug­ast5.5 – 10.50.0 – 4.0

B‑Klasse

2. Run­de am 29.09.19 |
1--
1ASV Rehau 2DWZ-SG TV Rei­ners­reuth- Bad Ste­ben 2DWZ-
2ATSV Ober­kotzau 2-TuS 1868 Weiß­dorf4 – 2
2ATSV Ober­kotzau 2DWZ-TuS 1868 Weiß­dorfDWZ4 – 2
11Krä­mer, Roland1785-2Schnei­der, Klaus15301 – 0
23Schmidt, Wal­ter1616-3Mül­ler, Ger­hard1484½ – ½
36Kunisch, Uwe1467-4Kai­ser, Udo1444½ – ½
49Jafa­rov, Famil-5Füß­mann, Rolf1356½ – ½
510Reich, Eli­sa­beth1199-7Rüger, Car­sten13151 – 0
612Leuch­sen­ring, Delia861-8Hahn, Wolf­gang1229½ – ½
Schnitt:1385-Schnitt:1393
3TSV Bind­lach-Aktio­när 4-SC Wai­schen­feld2 – 4
3TSV Bind­lach Aktio­när 4DWZ-SC Wai­schen­feldDWZ2 – 4
15Dede­rer, Ale­xej1535-1Lud­wig, Stef­fen1709½ – ½
27Schmidt, Ste­phan1492-2Bezold, Tho­mas, Dr.1732½ – ½
38Von Brocke, Mat­thi­as1388-5Hein­rich, Vik­tor1552½ – ½
49von Graf­fen­ried, Andre­as-6Schu­bert, Lotar15160 – 1
511Klei­ne-Wei­sche­de, Dani­el1289-7Dörf­ler, Tobi­as14970 – 1
615Schoberth, Max1244-8Alkan, Jörg1342½ – ½
Schnitt:1389-Schnitt:1558
4TSV Bind­lach-Aktio­när 5-PTSV-SK Hof 1892 31 – 5